Režie:
Kim Manners, Georg Stanford Brown, Philip Leacock, Alf Kjellin, Barbara Peters, Don Chaffey (více)Scénář:
Gail Parent, Michael Fisher, Christopher Vane, Donald Ross, Richard Raskind, Lan O'Kun (více)Hrají:
Anne Jeffreys, Anthony Franciosa, David Hedison, Buddy Ebsen, Joe E. Tata, Melissa Sue Anderson, Cristina Raines, Heather O'Rourke, Phyllis Davis, Edward Winter, John James, Efrem Zimbalist Jr. (více)Hrají
Anne Jeffreys
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Buck Rogers v 25. století (1979) (seriál)
Battlestar Galactica (1978) (seriál)
Život je boj (2013) (seriál)
Anthony Franciosa
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
The Name of the Game (1968) (seriál)
Neobvyklé příběhy (1979) (seriál)
Alfred Hitchcock uvádí (1985) (seriál)
David Hedison
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
The Fall Guy (1981) (seriál)
The Saint (1962) (seriál)
Wonder Woman (1975) (seriál)
Buddy Ebsen
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (seriál)
Rawhide (1959) (seriál)
Maverick (1957) (seriál)
Joe E. Tata
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
The Fall Guy (1981) (seriál)
Hogan's Heroes (1965) (seriál)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (seriál)
Melissa Sue Anderson
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Bewitched (1964) (seriál)
Alfred Hitchcock uvádí (1985) (seriál)
X-Men (1992) (seriál)
Cristina Raines
Filipíny
Nejlepší seriály:
The Fall Guy (1981) (seriál)
Alfred Hitchcock uvádí (1985) (seriál)
Quo vadis (1985) (seriál)
Heather O'Rourke
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
CHiPs (1977) (seriál)
Happy Days (1974) (seriál)
Fantasy Island (1977) (seriál)
Phyllis Davis
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
V ulicích San Francisca (1972) (seriál)
Hotel (1983) (seriál)
Fantasy Island (1977) (seriál)
Edward Winter
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
M*A*S*H (1972) (seriál)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (seriál)
Holocaust (1978) (seriál)
John James
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Zoufalé manželky (2004) (seriál) - a.z.
All My Children (1970) (seriál)
Fantasy Island (1977) (seriál)
Efrem Zimbalist Jr.
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Zadáno pro Alfreda Hitchcocka (1962) (seriál)
Batman (1992) (seriál)
Rawhide (1959) (seriál)
Parley Baer
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
The Name of the Game (1968) (seriál)
I Love Lucy (1951) (seriál)
Rodina Addamsova (1964) (seriál)
Peter Scolari
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Ze Země na Měsíc (1998) (seriál)
Batman (1992) (seriál)
Dobrý boj (2017) (seriál)
Fredric Lehne
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Dexter (2006) (seriál)
Firefly (2002) (seriál)
Impérium - Mafie v Atlantic City (2010) (seriál)
Dean Jones
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Skutečná dobrodružství Jonnyho Questa (1996) (seriál)
Bonanza (1959) (seriál)
Pan nikdo (1995) (seriál)
Robert Goulet
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Simpsonovi (1989) (seriál)
The Name of the Game (1968) (seriál)
Policejní jednotka v barvách (1982) (seriál)
Steve Forrest
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (seriál)
The Name of the Game (1968) (seriál)
Rawhide (1959) (seriál)
Joanna Pettet
Velká Británie
Nejlepší seriály:
The Fall Guy (1981) (seriál)
Neobvyklé příběhy (1979) (seriál)
Night Gallery (1969) (seriál)
Ken Olandt
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Dr. House (2004) (seriál)
The Fall Guy (1981) (seriál)
Ellen (1994) (seriál)