Hrají
Takehito Kojasu
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Sósó no Frieren (2023) (seriál)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Bratrství (2009) (seriál)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (seriál)
Wataru Takagi
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (seriál)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (seriál)
Initial D (1998) (seriál)
Asami Mukaidono
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (seriál)
Wolf's Rain (2003) (seriál)
Džúni kokuki (2002) (seriál)
Nobuo Tobita
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (seriál)
Pohádky bratří Grimmů (1987) (seriál)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (seriál)
Kózó Šioja
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (seriál)
Pohádky bratří Grimmů (1987) (seriál)
Mononoke (2007) (seriál)
Šunsuke Šima
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (seriál)
Pohádky bratří Grimmů (1987) (seriál)
Blue Gender (1999) (seriál)
Cutomu Kašiwakura
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Moero! Top Striker (1991) (seriál)
Maison ikkoku (1986) (seriál)
Bišódžo senši Sailor Moon (1992) (seriál)
Júko Mizutani
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
One Piece (1999) (seriál)
Ranma ½ OAV (1993) (seriál)
Ruróni Kenšin: Meidži kenkaku romantan (1996) (seriál)
Mari Joko'o
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (seriál)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (seriál)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting – New Challenger (2009) (seriál)
Juzuru Fudžimoto
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Bratrství (2009) (seriál)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (seriál)
Kovboj Bebop: Lovec odměn (1998) (seriál)
Šin'ja Ótaki
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (seriál)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (seriál)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (seriál)
Tecuja Iwanaga
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (seriál)
Kókaku kidótai: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (seriál)
Mahó šódžo Madoka Magika (2011) (seriál)
Reiko Suzuki
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (seriál)
Mušiši zoku šó (2014) (seriál)
Pohádky bratří Grimmů (1987) (seriál)
Kacumi Suzuki
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (seriál)
Pohádky bratří Grimmů (1987) (seriál)
GTO (1999) (seriál)
Nobujuki Furuta
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (seriál)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (seriál)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (seriál)
Džun'iči Sugawara
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (seriál)
Pohádky bratří Grimmů (1987) (seriál)
Kovboj Bebop: Lovec odměn (1998) (seriál)
Akiko Takeguči
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Monster (2004) (seriál)
Trigun (1998) (seriál)
Eikoku koi monogatari Emma (2005) (seriál)
Akiko Hiramacu
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Kókaku kidótai: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (seriál)
Hellsing (2001) (seriál)
Ruróni Kenšin: Meidži kenkaku romantan (1996) (seriál)
Júko Sasaki
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Spy x Family (2022) (seriál)
Black Lagoon (2006) (seriál)
Claymore (2007) (seriál)
Acuko Mine
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Pohádky bratří Grimmů (1987) (seriál)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (seriál)
Usagi Drop (2011) (seriál)