Speed Grapher
Scénář:
Šin JošidaKamera:
Haruhide IšiguroHudba:
Šinkiči MicumuneHrají:
Kei Šindó, Takako Honda, Hiroko Mori, Hisao Egawa, Kendžiró Cuda, Tošijuki Morikawa, Gara Takašima, Hiro Júki, Takeši Kusao, Kazunari Tanaka, Hidenari Ugaki, Hideki Fukuši, Džun'iči Sugawara (více)Hrají
Kei Šindó
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Boku no Hero Academia (2016) (seriál)
Tengoku-Daimakyo (2023) (seriál)
Overlord (2015) (seriál)
Takako Honda
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Bratrství (2009) (seriál)
Hikaru no go (2001) (seriál)
GTO (1999) (seriál)
Hiroko Mori
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Versailles no bara (1979) (seriál)
Detektiv Conan (1996) (seriál)
Nils Holgersson (1980) (seriál)
Hisao Egawa
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (seriál)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Bratrství (2009) (seriál)
Haikjú!! (2014) (seriál)
Kendžiró Cuda
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
One Punch Man (2015) (seriál)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (seriál)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (seriál)
Tošijuki Morikawa
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (seriál)
One Punch Man (2015) (seriál)
Kenpú denki Berserk (1997) (seriál)
Gara Takašima
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Pohádky bratří Grimmů (1987) (seriál)
Kovboj Bebop: Lovec odměn (1998) (seriál)
Violet Evergarden (2018) (seriál)
Hiro Júki
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (seriál)
Ruróni Kenšin: Meidži kenkaku romantan (1996) (seriál)
Dragon Ball Z (1989) (seriál)
Takeši Kusao
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (seriál)
Code Geass: Hangjaku no Lelouch (2006) (seriál)
GTO (1999) (seriál)
Kazunari Tanaka
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Haikjú!! (2014) (seriál)
Code Geass: Hangjaku no Lelouch (2006) (seriál)
Samurai Champloo (2004) (seriál)
Hidenari Ugaki
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (seriál)
Cyberpunk: Edgerunners (2022) (seriál)
Monster (2004) (seriál)
Hideki Fukuši
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
City Hunter (1987) (seriál)
Včelka Mája (1975) (seriál)
Speed Grapher (2005) (seriál)
Džun'iči Sugawara
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (seriál)
Pohádky bratří Grimmů (1987) (seriál)
Kovboj Bebop: Lovec odměn (1998) (seriál)
Ken'iči Močizuki
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (seriál)
Kókaku kidótai: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (seriál)
Kanon (2006) (seriál)
Tadahisa Saizen
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (seriál)
Šigurui (2007) (seriál)
Azumanga daió: The Animation (2002) (seriál)