Gakuen Alice
Scénář:
Masaši JokojamaKamera:
Jošihiro SekijaHudba:
Jošimori MakotoHrají:
Romi Paku, Rie Kugimija, Kana Ueda, Dai Macumoto, Megumi Macumoto, Ken'iči Suzumura, Akira Išida, Miwa Jasuda, Ai Nonaka, Šin'ičiró Miki, Čiwa Saitó, Fujuka Óura, Rie Kanda, Jódži Ueda, Makiko Oku (více)Hrají
Romi Paku
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Bratrství (2009) (seriál)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (seriál)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (seriál)
Rie Kugimija
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Bratrství (2009) (seriál)
Kimecu no jaiba (2019) (seriál)
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (seriál)
Kana Ueda
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (seriál)
Kimecu no jaiba (2019) (seriál)
Usagi Drop (2011) (seriál)
Dai Macumoto
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Bratrství (2009) (seriál)
Code Geass: Hangjaku no Lelouch (2006) (seriál)
Mahó šódžo Madoka Magika (2011) (seriál)
Megumi Macumoto
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (seriál)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting – New Challenger (2009) (seriál)
Samurai Champloo (2004) (seriál)
Ken'iči Suzumura
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Kimecu no jaiba (2019) (seriál)
Oši no ko (2023) (seriál)
Hikaru no go (2001) (seriál)
Akira Išida
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Kenpú denki Berserk (1997) (seriál)
Kimecu no jaiba (2019) (seriál)
Šówa genroku rakugo šindžú (2016) (seriál)
Miwa Jasuda
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Kanon (2006) (seriál)
Kanon (2002) (seriál)
Princess Tutu (2002) (seriál)
Ai Nonaka
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Širokuma Café (2012) (seriál)
One Piece (1999) (seriál)
Mahó šódžo Madoka Magika (2011) (seriál)
Šin'ičiró Miki
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Bratrství (2009) (seriál)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (seriál)
Initial D (1998) (seriál)
Čiwa Saitó
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Kimecu no jaiba (2019) (seriál)
Kimi wa hókago Insomnia (2023) (seriál)
Kuroko no basket (2012) (seriál)
Fujuka Óura
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Šówa genroku rakugo šindžú (2016) (seriál)
Major (2004) (seriál)
Šigacu wa kimi no uso (2014) (seriál)
Jódži Ueda
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Sósó no Frieren (2023) (seriál)
One Punch Man (2015) (seriál)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (seriál)
Makiko Oku
Japonsko
Masajo Hosono
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Hvězdný erb (1999) (seriál)
Kókaku kidótai: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (seriál)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (seriál)
Daisuke Ono
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (seriál)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (seriál)
Širokuma Café (2012) (seriál)
Ajako Itó
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (seriál)
Kókaku kidótai: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (seriál)
Major (2004) (seriál)
Nobujuki Kobuši
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Mob Psycho 100 (2016) (seriál)
Gintama (2006) (seriál)
Baccano! (2007) (seriál)
Masaja Takacuka
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
One Piece (1999) (seriál)
Grappler Baki: Saidai Tournament Hen (2001) (seriál)
Kemono no sódža Erin (2009) (seriál)