Ulicy razbitych fonarej - Ulicy razbitych fonarej 4 (2001) (série)
Režie:
Oleg RjabokoňScénář:
Valerij KrupenikovKamera:
Nikolaj PokopcevHudba:
Sergej BobrovHrají:
Jurij Kuzněcov, Alexej Nilov, Alexandr Polovcev, Sergej Selin, Michail Truchin, Anastasija Mělnikova, Alexandr Soloněnko, Jevgenij Baranov, Sergej Baryšev, Alexandr Blok, Margarita Žarova (více)Hrají
Jurij Kuzněcov
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Ladoga (2014) (seriál)
K jezeru (2019) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Alexej Nilov
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Alexandr Polovcev
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Gibel imperii (2005) (seriál)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Sergej Selin
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Michail Truchin
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Gibel imperii (2005) (seriál)
Děti Arbata (2004) (seriál)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
Anastasija Mělnikova
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (seriál)
Alexandr Soloněnko
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Jevgenij Baranov
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Kateřina Veliká (2015) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Sergej Baryšev
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Gibel imperii (2005) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (seriál)
Alexandr Blok
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (seriál)
Margarita Žarova
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Alexej Semoňov
Nejlepší seriály:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Policajt nebo spratek (2014) (seriál)
Valerij Krupenikov
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Mistr a Markétka (2005) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (seriál)
Nelli Popova
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (seriál)
Igor Šibanov
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (seriál)
Jurij Trunilov
Nejlepší seriály:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Irina Sokolova
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Margarita Ivanova
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Gennadij Alimpijev
Nejlepší seriály:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (seriál)
Jegor Tomoševskij
Nejlepší seriály:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Šerlok Cholms (2013) (seriál)