Hrají
Harry Bellaver
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Producers' Showcase (1954) (seriál)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (seriál)
Alfred Hitchcock uvádí (1955) (seriál)
Walter Mathews
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Zadáno pro Alfreda Hitchcocka (1962) (seriál)
Rawhide (1959) (seriál)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (seriál)
Tucker Smallwood
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Přátelé (1994) (seriál)
Taková moderní rodinka (2009) (seriál)
Akta X (1993) (seriál)
Gary Swanson
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Quantum Leap (1989) (seriál)
Max Headroom (1987) (seriál)
Letka černých ovcí (1976) (seriál)
Gary Sandy
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
CHiPs (1977) (seriál)
Právo v Los Angeles (1986) (seriál)
Starsky a Hutch (1975) (seriál)
Mark Lenard
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Mission: Impossible (1966) (seriál)
How the West Was Won (1976) (seriál)
Star Trek: Nová generace (1987) (seriál)
Doug Chapin
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
V ulicích San Francisca (1972) (seriál)
As the World Turns (1956) (seriál)
Dolph Sweet
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Dark Shadows (1966) (seriál)
Poldové z Hill Street (1981) (seriál)
Taxi (1978) (seriál)
William Joyce
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Rawhide (1959) (seriál)
Knight Rider (1982) (seriál)
Hunter (1984) (seriál)
Dennis Patrick
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (seriál)
Zadáno pro Alfreda Hitchcocka (1962) (seriál)
The Fall Guy (1981) (seriál)
Ed Kemmer
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (seriál)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (seriál)
Rawhide (1959) (seriál)
Robin Strasser
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Cesta do nebe (1984) (seriál)
Murphy Brown (1988) (seriál)
Mladí jezdci (1989) (seriál)
Ted Le Plat
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Remington Steele (1982) (seriál)
Vražedné pobřeží (1991) (seriál)
Hart a Hartová (1979) (seriál)
Polly Rowles
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Alfred Hitchcock uvádí (1955) (seriál)
Val Dufour
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Rawhide (1959) (seriál)
Gunsmoke (1955) (seriál)
Another World (1964) (seriál)
James O'Sullivan
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
The Fall Guy (1981) (seriál)
Poldové z Hill Street (1981) (seriál)
Who's the Boss? (1984) (seriál)
Lisa Peluso
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
One Life to Live (1968) (seriál)
Another World (1964) (seriál)
Zákon a pořádek (1990) (seriál)
Dortha Duckworth
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
All My Children (1970) (seriál)
Christopher Pennock
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Dark Shadows (1966) (seriál)
Rytíři z Houstonu (1987) (seriál)
A-Team (1983) (seriál)
Jennifer Bassey
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Chirurgové (2005) (seriál)
Studio 30 Rock (2006) (seriál)
Murphy Brown (1988) (seriál)