Reklama

Reklama

Robert Brubaker

nar. 09.10.1916
Robinson, Illinois, USA

zem. 15.04.2010 (93 let)
Riverside, California, USA

Herec

Filmy
1974

Bonanza - Ride the Wind (TV film)

 

Cry in the Wilderness, A (TV film)

1973

Podraz

1971

Bus Is Coming, The

1970

Letiště

 

The Brotherhood of the Bell (TV film)

1969

Dragnet 1966 (TV film)

1967

Průsmyk apačů

1966

Znovuzrození

Reklama

Reklama

1965

Přelud

1964

Apache Rifles

 

Sedm květnových dní

1962

Moon Pilot

1960

The Walking Target

1958

The Female Animal

 

The Gift of Love

 

The Heart Is a Rebel

1957

Battle Hymn

 

Book of Acts Series, The

 

Man of a Thousand Faces

 

Mister Cory

 

My Man Godfrey

1956

Pardners

 

Psané ve větru

 

The Girl He Left Behind

1955

Story About Henry Ford, A (TV film)

 

The Court-Martial of Billy Mitchell

1946

Blonde Alibi

TV seriály
1977

Tales of the Unexpected

 

V ulicích San Francisca

 

Let's Pretend We're Strangers (S05E22)

1976

Koroner Quincy

1975

V ulicích San Francisca

 

False Witness (S03E15)

1974

Lincoln

1973

Barnaby Jones

 

Kojak

 

Rekviem pro poldu (S01E06)

 

Kriminální oddělení

1972

Search

 

The Sixth Sense

1971

Cannon

 

The Smith Family

1970

Storefront Lawyers

1969

Marcus Welby, M.D.

1967

Dragnet 1967

 

Ironside

 

The Invaders

1966

Tarzan

1965

I Spy

 

Please Don't Eat the Daisies

 

Tak jde čas

 

The F.B.I.

1964

12 O'Clock High

 

Daniel Boone

 

Gomer Pyle, U.S.M.C.

 

The Man from U.N.C.L.E.

 

Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea

1963

Arrest and Trial

 

Breaking Point

 

Kraft Suspense Theatre

 

The Outer Limits

 

The Hundred Days of the Dragon (S01E02)

 

Uprchlík

1962

G.E. True

 

Saints and Sinners

 

Stoney Burke

 

The Dakotas

 

The Eleventh Hour

 

The Virginian

 

Wide Country

1961

87th Precinct

 

Dr. Kildare

 

The Asphalt Jungle

 

The Twilight Zone

 

The Arrival (S03E02)

1960

Assignment: Underwater

 

Checkmate

 

Insight

 

Michael Shayne

 

My Three Sons

 

Perry Mason

 

The Case of the Slandered Submarine (S03E23)

 

Stagecoach West

 

Tate

 

The Andy Griffith Show

 

The Case of the Dangerous Robin

 

Two Faces West

1959

Bonanza

 

Border Patrol

 

Five Fingers

 

Hawaiian Eye

 

Hennesey

 

Men Into Space

 

Mr. Lucky

 

Philip Marlowe

 

Pony Express

 

The Deputy

 

The Detectives

 

The Man from Blackhawk

 

The Rebel

 

The Untouchables

 

Tightrope

1958

77 Sunset Strip

 

Bible: Starý zákon

 

Bronco

 

Decision

 

Flight

 

Frontier Doctor

 

Peter Gunn

 

Steve Canyon

 

The Rough Riders

 

The Texan

 

U.S. Marshal

 

Wanted: Dead or Alive

1957

Goodyear Theatre

 

Harbor Command

 

Official Detective

 

Panic!

 

Richard Diamond, Private Detective

 

Sally

 

Tales of Wells Fargo

 

The Silent Service

 

The Thin Man

 

The Walter Winchell File

 

Tombstone Territory

 

Whirlybirds

1956

Broken Arrow

 

Noah's Ark

 

State Trooper

 

Telephone Time

 

The Sheriff of Cochise

1955

Cheyenne

 

Crossroads

 

Damon Runyon Theater

 

Gunsmoke

 

Highway Patrol

 

Navy Log

 

The Millionaire

1954

Father Knows Best

 

It's a Great Life

 

Lassie

 

Passport to Danger

 

Public Defender

1953

Letter to Loretta

1952

Cavalcade of America

 

The Fisher Family

 

The Ford Television Theatre

1951

Dragnet

 

I Love Lucy

1950

The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show

 

The Jack Benny Program

Host

Ovládací panel

Reklama

Reklama