Reklama

Reklama

Arthur Batanides

nar. 09.04.1923
Tacoma, Washington, USA

zem. 10.01.2000 (76 let)
Los Angeles, California, USA

Herec

Filmy
1989

Policejní akademie 6: Město v obležení

1987

Policejní akademie 4: Občanská patrola

1986

Policejní akademie 3

1985

Policejní akademie 2

1977

Last Hurrah, The (TV film)

1976

Lindbergh Kidnapping Case, The (TV film)

1975

Brannigan

1974

The Green Hornet - a.z.

1972

Evil Roy Slade (TV film)

Reklama

Reklama

 

Heist, The (TV film)

 

The Cat Ate the Parakeet

1971

What's a Nice Girl Like You...? (TV film)

1969

The Maltese Bippy

1968

The Name of the Game Is Kill!

1963

The Plot Thickens (TV film)

1961

Man-Trap

1960

Spartakus

 

The Leech Woman

1959

Cry Tough

1958

Violent Road

1957

The Unearthly

1956

Desatero přikázání

1954

Black Tuesday

TV seriály
1985

Knight Rider

 

Všechno nejlepší k narozeninám (S04E07)

1980

Galactica 1980

 

The Night the Cylons Landed: Part 2 (E08)

1979

The Misadventures of Sheriff Lobo

1978

Wonder Woman

 

Death in Disguise (S02E16)

 

Pot of Gold (S03E11)

1977

Blansky's Beauties

 

Lou Grant

1976

Koroner Quincy

1974

Columbo

 

Dobrá pověst nadevše (S03E06)

 

Happy Days

 

Korg: 70,000 B.C.

1973

Kriminální oddělení

 

Thicker Than Water

1972

V ulicích San Francisca

 

Bitter Wine (S01E13)

1971

Bearcats!

 

The New Dick Van Dyke Show

1970

Barefoot in the Park

 

McCloud

 

Silent Force, The

1969

Room 222

1968

Hawaii Five-O

 

It Takes a Thief

 

Land of the Giants

 

The Mod Squad

1967

Accidental Family

 

Ironside

 

Mannix

 

Neúplatný

1966

Agent Smart

 

Double Agent (S01E16)

 

Blue Light

 

Jericho

 

Mission: Impossible

 

Star Trek

 

The Green Hornet

 

The Time Tunnel

1965

I Spy

 

Lost in Space

 

Man Called Shenandoah, A

 

The Wild Wild West

1964

Gomer Pyle, U.S.M.C.

 

The Man from U.N.C.L.E.

 

The Outer Limits

 

Specimen: Unknown (S01E22)

 

The Rogues

 

Uprchlík

 

Search in a Windy City (S01E19)

1963

Burke's Law

 

Kraft Suspense Theatre

 

The Bill Dana Show

 

The Great Adventure

1962

Combat!

 

G.E. True

 

The Beachcomber

1961

87th Precinct

 

Alcoa Premiere

 

Ben Casey

 

Dr. Kildare

 

Follow the Sun

 

Target: The Corruptors

 

The Asphalt Jungle

 

The Dick Van Dyke Show

 

The Twilight Zone

 

The Mirror (S03E06)

1960

Daniel Boone

 

Dante

 

Johnny Midnight

 

Route 66

 

Stagecoach West

 

The Andy Griffith Show

 

The Brothers Brannagan

 

The Chevy Mystery Show

 

The Islanders

1959

21 Beacon Street

 

Adventures in Paradise

 

Bonanza

 

Border Patrol

 

Johnny Staccato

 

Lock Up

 

Mr. Lucky

 

Not for Hire

 

One Step Beyond

 

Rawhide

 

Riverboat

 

The Detectives

 

The Lawless Years

 

The Third Man

 

The Twilight Zone

 

Mr. Denton on Doomsday (S01E03)

1958

Lawman

 

Man with a Camera

 

Mike Hammer

 

Peter Gunn

 

Target

 

The Rifleman

 

U.S. Marshal

 

Wanted: Dead or Alive

 

Westinghouse Desilu Playhouse

 

Yancy Derringer

1957

Alcoa Theatre

 

Colt .45

 

Decoy

 

M Squad

 

Maverick

 

Men of Annapolis

 

Perry Mason

 

Richard Diamond, Private Detective

 

The Silent Service

 

The Thin Man

 

Tombstone Territory

 

Whirlybirds

 

Zorro

1956

Broken Arrow

 

Playhouse 90

 

State Trooper

 

The Man Called X

1955

Alfred Hitchcock uvádí

 

Gunsmoke

 

Navy Log

 

The Millionaire

 

Warner Brothers Presents

1954

Studio 57

1953

Rod Brown of the Rocket Rangers

1952

Death Valley Days

1951

Out There

1950

The Web

Ovládací panel

Reklama

Reklama