foto

Joachim Paul Assböck

  • nar. 26.10.1965 (54 let)
    Kolín nad Rýnem, Západní Německo

Biografie

Tento tvůrce ještě nemá přidanou biografii.

Herecká filmografie

Filmy

2019 Die Eifelpraxis - Herzenssachen (TV film)
Ein ganz normaler Tag
2018 Die Eifelpraxis - Aufbruch (TV film)
Hot Dog
2017 Es war einmal in Deutschland...
Schneeflöckchen
2016 Gernika
Mängelexemplar
Zwei verlorene Schafe (TV film)
2015 Most špiónů
Perdiendo el norte
2013 Zlodějka knih
2011 Kdo, když ne my
Lidice
V temnotě
Ztracený čas
2010 Joanna
2009 Exploze
Liebling, weck die Hühner auf (TV film)
Odstřelovač: Odvetná zbraň (TV film)
Romy (TV film)
2008 Baader Meinhof Komplex
Die Lüge (TV film)
Evet, beru si tě!
Gott schützt die Liebenden (TV film)
Nářek mé matky
2007 A2Z
Katyň
Tatort - Die dunkle Seite (TV film)
Trust.Wohltat (TV film)
Tři dívky
2006 Asudem
Nevěř nikomu! (TV film)
2005 Vzdušný most (TV film)
2004 Anfänger! (studentský film)
Zeit nach der Trauer (TV film)
2003 Brána k nebesům
Die Sitte - Blindes Verlangen (TV film)
Poslední taxi (TV film)
2002 Die Frauenversteher - Männer unter sich (TV film)
Eva Blond II: Kniha urážek (TV film)
Pianista
Souboj o vše (TV film)
2001 Mušketýr
Nezlomný
Null Uhr 12
Sass
Ztracený prapor (TV film)
1999 Einfach raus (TV film)
Komisařka Rosa Roth - Mráz kopřivu nespálí (TV film)
Oskar und Leni
1997 Tatort - Der Tod spielt mit (TV film)
Tatort - Willkommen in Köln (TV film)
V nepřátelských vodách (TV film)
1996 Der Venusmörder (TV film)
Netvor
1993 Schindlerův seznam

TV seriály

2018 54 hodin (TV seriál)
Epizoda 1 (E01)
2017 Babylon Berlín (TV seriál)
Epizoda 5 (S02E05)
Epizoda 7 (S01E07)
Epizoda 1 (S01E01)
Berlínská mise (TV seriál)
Výměna (S02E05)
SOKO Wismar (TV seriál)
Eisbärchen (S14E17)
Kobra 11 (TV seriál)
Ztracené děti (S22E09)
2016 Die Stadt und die Macht (TV seriál)
2014 Pěrevodčik (TV seriál)
Kobra 11 (TV seriál)
Temná strana (S19E01)
2013 In Your Dreams - Sommer deines Lebens (TV seriál)
2012 Bella Block (TV seriál)
Unter den Linden (E32)
2010 Kollegium - Klassenkampf im Lehrerzimmer (TV seriál)
2008 Anna und die Liebe (TV seriál)
2006 Specialisti: Kriminální policie Rýn - Mohan (TV seriál)
2003 Bewegte Männer (TV seriál)
Mravnostní oddělení (TV seriál)
Zvláštní jednotka, Lipsko (TV seriál)
Das Geheimnis der Braut (S04E04)
In aller Freundschaft (TV seriál)
Ganz oder gar nicht (S06E19)
2002 Blond: Eva Blond! (TV seriál)
2001 Sommer und Bolten: Gute Ärzte, keine Engel (TV seriál)
2000 Monsignor Renard (TV seriál)
1999 Jets - Život na hraně (TV seriál)
Kriminálka Kolín (TV seriál)
Správná dvojka (TV seriál)
Die Natter (E12)
1998 Helicops (TV seriál)
1997 Alphateam - Die Lebensretter im OP (TV seriál)
Operation Phoenix - Jäger zwischen den Welten (TV seriál)
S.O.S. Barracuda (TV seriál)
Kobra 11 (TV seriál)
Brokovnice (S02E01)
1996 Mona M. - Mit den Waffen einer Frau (TV seriál)
Zámecký hotel Orth (TV seriál)
1995 Inspektor Balko (TV seriál)
Tödliche Wahl (TV seriál)
1994 Rosa Roth (TV seriál)
Ve jménu zákona (TV seriál)
1981 Případ pro dva (TV seriál)

Dokumentární

2014 Terra X: F wie Fälschung (TV seriál)
2006 Die Kinder der Flucht (TV seriál)
2004 Die Stunde der Offiziere (TV film)
2001 Jud Süß - Ein Film als Verbrechen? (TV film)

Host

TV pořady

2018 Danke Deutschland! (TV pořad)
2014 MDR um 4 (TV pořad)