foto

Arndt Schwering-Sohnrey

  • nar. 6.11.1972 (47 let)
    Západní Německo

Biografie

Tento tvůrce ještě nemá přidanou biografii.

Herecká filmografie

Filmy

2020 Resistance
Tatort - Der letzte Schrey (TV film)
2019 Das Märchen von den 12 Monaten (TV film)
Hotel Heidelberg - ... wer sich ewig bindet (TV film)
Tatort - Die harte Kern (TV film)
The Poison Child
2018 303
Hotel Heidelberg - ... Vater sein dagegen sehr (TV film)
Inspektor Jury - Der Tod des Harlekins (TV film)
Tatort - Der höllische Heinz (TV film)
Tatort - Der kalte Fritte (TV film)
Tatort - Die robuste Roswita (TV film)
2017 Back for Good
Inspektor Jury spielt Katz und Maus (TV film)
Kalt ist die Angst (TV film)
Tatort - Der scheidende Schupo (TV film)
Tatort: Der wüste Gobi (TV film)
2016 Shakespeares letzte Runde (TV film)
Tatort – Der treue Roy (TV film)
2015 A Wolf's Mind
Inspektor Jury – Mord im Nebel (TV film)
Oskarreif
Tatort - Der irre Iwan (TV film)
Trenker a Riefenstahlová (TV film)
2014 Bella a stěhování (TV film)
Inspektor Jury - Der Tote im Pub (TV film)
2013 Ironicity
Mephisto-Effekt
O zlaté huse (TV film)
2012 Bankraub für Anfänger (TV film)
Der Heiratsschwindler und seine Frau (TV film)
Der Schwarzwaldhof - Der verlorene Sohn (TV film)
Der Schwarzwaldhof - Lauter Liebe (TV film)
Tatort - Hinkebein (TV film)
2011 Fischer fischt Frau (TV film)
Ghosts-Schumann's Visit
Nebezpečná metoda
2010 Blackout (TV film)
Der Schwarzwaldhof - Alte Wunden (TV film)
Der Schwarzwaldhof - Forellenquintett (TV film)
Der Uranberg (TV film)
2009 Der Schwarzwaldhof - Falsches Spiel (TV film)
Der böse Wolf
Effi Briestová
Ganz nah bei Dir
Hanebný pancharti
Maata meren alla
2008 Der Schwarzwaldhof (TV film)
Liebesgruß an einen Engel (TV film)
Tajemství Morphusu
2007 Capri You Love?
Die Todesautomatik (TV film)
GG 19 - Eine Reise durch Deutschland in 19 Artikeln
Podezřelý z vraždy (TV film)
Revoluce paní Ratcliffové
Zwei Wochen Chef (TV film)
Ďáblova dílna
2006 Der Seehund von Sanderoog (TV film)
Místo činu - Vražda v městské tržnici (TV film)
Místo činu - Ztracené dítě (TV film)
Oktoberfest
2005 90 dní bez sexu (TV film)
Macho im Schleudergang (TV film)
Oktoberfest
2004 Aus der Tiefe des Raumes
Die Sitte - Sie oder Keine (TV film)
Eis im Bauch
Tatort - Schichtwechsel (TV film)
Unser Pappa - Herzenswünsche (TV film)
2003 Good bye, Lenin!
Když přijdou Vánoce (TV film)
Rotlicht - Im Dickicht der Großstadt (TV film)
2002 Bloch - Tausendschönchen (TV film)
Liebe unter Verdacht (TV film)
Rotlicht - Die Stunde des Jägers (TV film)
Weihnachten (TV film)
2001 Der Verleger (TV film)
Julietta
Unser Pappa (TV film)
Všichni andělé jsou stejní (TV film)
2000 Anatomie
Autsch, du Fröhliche (TV film)
Die Einsamkeit der Krokodile
Rote Strumpfband, Das
Rotlicht - In der Höhle des Löwen (TV film)
Tödliche Wildnis - Sie waren jung und mussten sterben (TV film)

TV seriály

2018 SOKO Hamburg (TV seriál)
Junggesellenabschied (S01E03)
The City and the City (TV seriál)
Orciny (E03)
2017 Das Pubertier (TV seriál)
Das Pubertierchen (E06)
Das Pubertier wird tollwütig (E03)
SS-GB: Hitler v Británii (TV seriál)
Epizoda 1 (E01)
Zvláštní jednotka, Lipsko (TV seriál)
Die Brücke (S17E08)
2016 Die Spezialisten - Im Namen der Opfer (TV seriál)
Vraždy na severu (TV seriál)
Eiskind (S04E06)
In aller Freundschaft (TV seriál)
Im Dilemma (S19E33)
2015 Unter Gaunern (TV seriál)
X-company (TV seriál)
Zkouška ohněm (S01E02)
2014 Ein Fall von Liebe (TV seriál)
2013 Christine. Perfekt war gestern! (TV seriál)
Magic Moments (E03)
Hotel Adlon (TV seriál)
Epizoda 3 (E03)
Epizoda 2 (E02)
Kripo Holstein - Mord und Meer (TV seriál)
Mordshunger - Verbrechen und andere Delikatessen (TV seriál)
Kobra 11 (TV seriál)
Odveta (S18E02)
2012 Heiter bis tödlich - Henker & Richter (TV seriál)
Die Daltons von Büdringhausen (E16)
Tlusťoch (TV seriál)
Na stopě (S04E03)
SOKO Wismar (TV seriál)
Kammerflimmern (S09E13)
2011 In aller Freundschaft (TV seriál)
Verblendet (S14E10)
Wilsberg (TV seriál)
Im Namen der Rosi (E33)
2009 Flemming (TV seriál)
2008 Doktor z hor: Nové příběhy (TV seriál)
Dědička hotelu (TV seriál)
2006 Kobra 11 (TV seriál)
Podezření (S10E02)
2005 Die Blaumänner (TV seriál)
2003 Krista (TV seriál)
Mravnostní oddělení (TV seriál)
2002 Bloch (TV seriál)
2001 Kumpáni (TV seriál)
Vraždy v Kitzbühelu (TV seriál)
1999 Die Pfefferkörner (TV seriál)
Strandclique, Die (TV seriál)
1998 Anja & Anton (TV seriál)
Specialisté na vraždy (TV seriál)
1994 Heimatgeschichten (TV seriál)
1992 Wolffův revír (TV seriál)
1987 Doktor z venkova (TV seriál)
1958 Stahlnetz (TV seriál)

Dokumentární

2013 Universum History (TV seriál) - a.z.
Ženy, které tvořily historii (TV seriál)
2005 Die Nacht der großen Flut (TV film)

Režijní filmografie

Filmy

2016 20x

Host

TV pořady

2014 MDR um 4 (TV pořad)

Fanoušci tvůrce

tvůrce nemá žádné fanoušky