foto

Kendžiró Cuda

  • nar. 11.6.1971 (49 let)
    Ósaka, Japonsko

Biografie

Tento tvůrce ještě nemá přidanou biografii.

Herecká filmografie

Filmy

2020 ACCA 13 ku kansacuka: Regards
2019 Code Geass: Fukkacu no Lelouch
Gekidžóban Free! Road to the World - Jume
Gekidžóban Hibike! Euphonium: Čikai no Finale
NiNoKuni
Pandora to Akubi: Seirei to kaidžú no mači
Tennis no ódži-sama: Best games!! Fudži vs Kirihara
Tennis no ódži-sama: Best games!! Inui Kaidó vs Šišido Ótori/Óiši Kikumaru vs Nió Jagjú
2018 Gekidžóban Servamp: Alice in the Garden
Gekidžóban Šingeki no kjodžin season 2: Kakusei no hókó
2016 Gantz: O
Gekidžóban Hibike! Euphonium: Kitaudži kókó suisógakubu e jókoso
Jú gi ó: The Dark Side of Dimensions
Lupin sansei: Italian Game
2014 Baby Gamba
Gekidžóban K: Missing Kings
Gekidžóban Tiger & Bunny: The Rising
2013 FrFr! Free! short movie
Gekidžóban Hakuóki: Kjóto ranbu
Kidó senši Gundam AGE: Memory of Eden
2012 Gekidžóban Tiger & Bunny: The Beginning
Next A-Class
2011 Appleseed XIII: Jogen
Appleseed XIII: Juigon
Baka to test to shōkanjū: Matsuri
Gekidžóban Tennis no ódži-sama: Eikokušiki teikjú širo kessen!
Hakuóki: Sekka roku – Šinsengumi kitan
Tennis no ódži-sama: Another Story II – Ano toki no bokura
2010 Planzet
2009 Tennis no ódži-sama OVA: Another Story – Kako to mirai no Message
2008 Tennis no ódži-sama: Zenkoku taikai hen – Final
2007 Tennis no ódži-sama: Zenkoku taikai hen – Semifinal
2006 Tennis no ódži-sama: Zenkoku taikai hen
2005 Tennis no ódži-sama: Futari no samurai – The First Game
2004 Yu-Gi-Oh! Film: Pyramida světla
2003 Ikka
2002 Dog Star
2001 Kroužek sebevrahů
2000 Nagai yume (TV film)

TV seriály

2020 Appare Ranman! (TV seriál)
OVER THE MOON (E13)
WE WILL STOP YOU!! (E12)
The Bridge to Hell (E10)
další epizody (5)
Džudžutsu kaisen (TV seriál)
ID: Invaded (TV seriál)
Channeled II (E13)
Channeled (E12)
Stormed (E11)
další epizody (13)
Ikebukuro West Gate Park (TV seriál)
Kicucuki tanteidokoro (TV seriál)
Madžucuši Orphen hagure tabi (TV seriál)
Magacu Wahrheit: Zuerst (TV seriál)
2019 7 Seeds (TV seriál)
Africa no Salaryman (TV seriál)
Cop Craft (TV seriál)
En'en no šóbótai (TV seriál)
Kacute kami datta kemonotači e (TV seriál)
Keišičó tokumu-bu tokušu kjóaku-han taisaku-šicu dai nana ka: Tokunana (TV seriál)
Maó-sama, Retry! (TV seriál)
Širo tenši to Maó-sama (E12)
Jukikaze, šúrai (E11)
Madam, hoeru (E10)
další epizody (12)
Midara na Ao-čan wa benkjó ga dekinai (TV seriál)
Mugen no džúnin: Immortal (TV seriál)
Naka no hito Genome [Džikkjóčú] (TV seriál)
Ultraman (TV seriál)
Epizoda 1 (E01)
W'z (TV seriál)
Čúbjó gekihacu Boy (TV seriál)
Šódžo☆Conto All Starlight (TV seriál)
Šómecu toši (TV seriál)
2018 Baki (TV seriál)
Góruden kamui (TV seriál)
Ken en ken: Aoki kagajaki (TV seriál)
Lupin sansei: Part 5 (TV seriál)
Čúkan kanriroku Tonegawa (TV seriál)
2017 ACCA 13 ku kansacuka (TV seriál)
Marginal #4 Kiss kara cukuru Big Bang (TV seriál)
Nanbaka (TV seriál)
Rozhovory s půlslečnami (TV seriál)
Tales of Zestiria the Cross (TV seriál)
Time Bokan: Gjakušú no San-okunin (TV seriál)
Šókoku no Altair (TV seriál)
Šónen Ašibe: Go! Go! Goma-čan (TV seriál)
2016 91 Days (TV seriál)
All Out!! (TV seriál)
B-Project: Kodó Ambitious (TV seriál)
Bubuki Buranki (TV seriál)
Bubuki Buranki: Hoši no kjodžin (TV seriál)
Bůh žehnej tomuto nádhernému světu (TV seriál)
Dóbucu sentai džúódžá (TV seriál)
Flip Flappers (TV seriál)
Hakuóki: Otogisóši (TV seriál)
Hatsukoi Monster (TV seriál)
Joker Game (TV seriál)
Nanbaka: The Numbers (TV seriál)
Occultic;Nine (TV seriál)
Pokemon Generations (TV seriál)
Sangacu no Lion (TV seriál)
Servamp (TV seriál)
Taboo Tattoo (TV seriál)
Tales of Zestiria the X (TV seriál)
To Be Hero (TV seriál)
Tonkatsu DJ Agetarō (TV seriál)
Šónen Ašibe GO! GO! Goma-čan (TV seriál)
2015 Arslan senki (TV seriál)
Binan kókó čikjú bóei bu (TV seriál)
Dimension W (TV seriál)
Gangsta. (TV seriál)
Odds and Ends (E12)
Absence (E11)
Land of Confusion (E10)
další epizody (12)
Ghost in the Shell: Arise (TV seriál)
Hibike! Euphonium (TV seriál)
Hókago no Pleiades (TV seriál)
K: Return of Kings (TV seriál)
Nindža Slayer From Animation (TV seriál)
One Punch Man (TV seriál)
Plastic Memories (TV seriál)
Shinmai maō no Testament (TV seriál)
Taimadó gakuen 35 šiken šótai (TV seriál)
Tokyo Ghoul √A (TV seriál)
Šinmai maó no Testament: Burst (TV seriál)
2014 Free! Eternal Summer (TV seriál)
Hózuki no reitecu (TV seriál)
Nobunagun (TV seriál)
Orenči no furo džidžó (TV seriál)
Ping Pong The Animation (TV seriál)
Pupa (TV seriál)
Sedm smrtelných hříchů (TV seriál)
Seikoku no Dragonar (TV seriál)
Šingeki no Bahamut (TV seriál)
2013 DD hokuto no ken (TV seriál)
Free! (TV seriál)
Hakkenden: Tōhō hakken ibun 2 (TV seriál)
Inazuma Eleven GO Galaxy (TV seriál)
Kamen Raidâ Gaimu (TV seriál)
Kill La Kill (TV seriál)
Mušibugjó (TV seriál)
Pocket Monsters XY (TV seriál)
2012 Accel World (TV seriál)
Code: Breaker (TV seriál)
Džodžo no kimjó na bóken (TV seriál)
Hakuóki: Reimeiroku – Šinsengumi kitan (TV seriál)
K (TV seriál)
Učú kjódai (TV seriál)
Šin Tennis no ódži-sama (TV seriál)
2011 Appleseed XIII (TV seriál)
Baka to test to shōkanjū ni! (TV seriál)
Kidó senši Gundam AGE (TV seriál)
Mošidora (TV seriál)
Tiger & Bunny (TV seriál)
Toriko (TV seriál)
2010 Baka to test to shōkanjū (TV seriál)
Hakuóki: Hekkecu roku – Šinsengumi kitan (TV seriál)
Hakuóki: Šinsengumi kitan (TV seriál)
Nurarihjon no mago (TV seriál)
2009 Basquash! (TV seriál)
Beyblade Metal Fusion (TV seriál)
Fairy Tail (TV seriál)
Slap Up Party: Arad Senki (TV seriál)
2008 Bohové smrti (TV seriál)
Chocolate Underground (TV seriál)
Jozakura Quartet (TV seriál)
Kurošicudži (TV seriál)
Nabari no ó (TV seriál)
Wellber no monogatari: Sisters of Wellber – Dai ni maku (TV seriál)
2007 Bezvadná dvojka (TV seriál)
Bokura no (TV seriál)
Naruto: Šippúden (TV seriál)
Saint October (TV seriál)
Wellber no monogatari: Sisters of Wellber (TV seriál)
2006 Air Gear (TV seriál)
Gin'yū mokushiroku Meine Liebe Wieder (TV seriál)
Glass no Kantai (TV seriál)
Kateikjó Hitman Reborn! (TV seriál)
Kekkaiši (TV seriál)
Lemon Angel Project (TV seriál)
2005 Air (TV seriál)
Capeta (TV seriál)
Glass no kamen (TV seriál)
Speed Grapher (TV seriál)
Sugar Sugar Rune (TV seriál)
Zoids Genesis (TV seriál)
2004 Beck (TV seriál)
Jú gi ó: Duel monsters GX (TV seriál)
Yu-Gi-Oh! (TV seriál)
光の中へ完結する物語 (E224)
強き心 優しき心 (E223)
三幻神を倒せ! (E222)
další epizody (39)
2003 Yu-Gi-Oh! (TV seriál)
KCグランプリ開幕 (E185)
光の中を歩め (E184)
神神の戦い (E183)
další epizody (47)
2002 Naruto (TV seriál)
Yu-Gi-Oh! (TV seriál)
デッキマスター 深海の戦士 (E99)
未知なる挑戦者 巨大機動要塞浮上! (E98)
ONE TURN KILL (E97)
další epizody (50)
2001 Tennis no ódži-sama (TV seriál)
Yu-Gi-Oh! (TV seriál)
ラーの翼神竜を召喚せよ (E88)
受け継ぎし魂 サイコショッカー反撃! (E87)
城之内vsトラップデッキ! (E86)
další epizody (52)
2000 Yu-Gi-Oh! (TV seriál)
Kōryaku Funō!? Metsuki no Tūn Gundan (E36)
Saishū Kettō! Yūgi VS Pegasasu (E35)
Yūjō no Kesshōsen: Yūgi VS Jōnouchi (Kōhen) (E34)
další epizody (36)
1999 Medarot (TV seriál)
1998 Odžarumaru (TV seriál)
1996 Detektiv Conan (TV seriál)
Ruróni Kenšin: Meidži kenkaku romantan (TV seriál)
1995 H2 (TV seriál)

Dokumentární

2019 Documentertainment: AD-LIVE

Režijní filmografie

Dokumentární

2019 Documentertainment: AD-LIVE

Scenáristická filmografie

Dokumentární

2019 Documentertainment: AD-LIVE

Fanoušci tvůrce

tvůrce nemá žádné fanoušky