Recenze (21)
Song Exploder - Nine Inch Nails – Hurt (2020) (epizoda)
Reznor je G É N I U S
Černé zrcadlo - Rachel, Jack a Ashley Too (2019) (epizoda)
Ikdyž Black Mirror nesleduji, tak jsem udělal vyjímku díky Nine Inch Nails. :)
Nicky, Ricky, Dicky a Dawn (2014) (seriál)
Strašná Konina :D
Rick a Morty - Star Mort: Rickturn of the Jerri (2020) (epizoda)
Ten seriál je prostě MASTERPIECE.
Pulp Fiction: Historky z podsvětí (1994)
The path of the righteous man is beset on all sides by the Inequities of the selfish and the tyranny of evil men Blessed is he who, in the name of charity and good will shepherds the weak through the valley of darkness for he is truly his brother's keeper and the finder of lost children And I will strike down upon thee with great vengeance and furious Anger those who attempt to poison and destroy my brothers And you will know My name is the Lord when I lay my vengeance upon thee
Karanténa (2008)
Tak jsem se podíval na americký rec:)
Gumballův úžasný svět - The Job (2012) (epizoda)
Pro mě jedna z nejgeniálnějších epizod, jsem na ni pinšý. :)
Gumballův úžasný svět - The Car (2012) (epizoda)
Top epizoda! :D
Toy Story 4: Příběh hraček (2019)
Na to, že je to 4.díl, tak za mě hodně dobrý i dojemný.
Joker (2019)
Joaquin za herecký výkon zasloužený Oscar.:) Vynikající soundtrack.