Scénář:
Karl Heinz Willschrei, Kurt Rittig, Georg Althammer, Wilfried Schröder, Dieter Bochow (více)Kamera:
Hermann GruberHrají:
Anneliese Uhlig, Monika Peitsch, Hans Hermann Schaufuss, Ernst Fritz Fürbringer, Harry Hardt, Anita Kupsch, Ulrich Beiger, Kai Fischer, Imo Heite, Monika Schwarz, Karl-Heinz Peters (více)Hrají
Anneliese Uhlig
Německá říše
Nejlepší seriály:
Rosamunde Pilcher (1993) (seriál)
Monika Peitsch
Německá říše
Nejlepší seriály:
Matyáš Sándor (1979) (seriál)
Stíny včerejška (1991) (seriál)
Otec Braun (2003) (seriál)
Hans Hermann Schaufuss
Německá říše
Nejlepší seriály:
Dobrodružství Arséna Lupina (1971) (seriál)
Derrick (1974) (seriál)
Ernst Fritz Fürbringer
Německá říše
Nejlepší seriály:
Dobrodružství Toma Sawyera (1968) (seriál)
Místo činu (1970) (seriál)
Derrick (1974) (seriál)
Harry Hardt
Rakousko-Uhersko
Nejlepší seriály:
Derrick (1974) (seriál)
Anita Kupsch
Německá říše
Nejlepší seriály:
Místo činu (1970) (seriál)
O zvířatech a lidech (1994) (seriál)
Die Kommissarin (1994) (seriál)
Ulrich Beiger
Německá říše
Nejlepší seriály:
Místo činu (1970) (seriál)
Derrick (1974) (seriál)
SOKO München (1978) (seriál)
Kai Fischer
Československo
Nejlepší seriály:
Disneyland (1954) (seriál)
Místo činu (1970) (seriál)
Derrick (1974) (seriál)
Imo Heite
Nejlepší seriály:
Dobrodružství Arséna Lupina (1971) (seriál)
Místo činu (1970) (seriál)
Derrick (1974) (seriál)
Monika Schwarz
Německo
Nejlepší seriály:
Volejte policii 110 (1971) (seriál)
Místo činu (1970) (seriál)
SOKO München (1978) (seriál)
Karl-Heinz Peters
Německá říše
Nejlepší seriály:
Derrick (1974) (seriál)
Panos Papadopulos
Řecko
Nejlepší seriály:
Derrick (1974) (seriál)
Frank Nossack
Německá říše
Kurt Sobotka
Rakousko
Nejlepší seriály:
Místo činu (1970) (seriál)
Komisař Rex (1994) (seriál)
SOKO München (1978) (seriál)
Veith von Fürstenberg
Německo
Johannes Buzalski
Nejlepší seriály:
Derrick (1974) (seriál)
Alois Maria Giani
Nejlepší seriály:
Poklad na ostrově (1966) (seriál)
Joseph Balsamo (1973) (seriál)
Místo činu (1970) (seriál)
Claus Biederstaedt
Německá říše
Nejlepší seriály:
Raumpatrouille - Die phantastischen Abenteuer des Raumschiffes Orion (1966) (seriál)
Derrick (1974) (seriál)
Starej (1977) (seriál)
Eva Berthold
Nejlepší seriály:
Strom přání (2004) (seriál)
Derrick (1974) (seriál)
Starej (1977) (seriál)
Peter Moland
Nejlepší seriály:
Místo činu (1970) (seriál)
Derrick (1974) (seriál)
Starej (1977) (seriál)