Režie:
Jegor AbrosimovKamera:
Alexej SolodovHudba:
Svatoslav KurašovHrají:
Andrej Smelov, Igor Ivanov, Ilja Ljubimov, Sergej Veksler, Anna Nosatova, Alexandr Usťugov, Jelena Ljadova, Vladislav Reznik, Dmitrij Bykovskij-Romašov, Karen Martirosjan, Gennadij Smirnov (více)Hrají
Andrej Smelov
Nejlepší seriály:
Trockij (2017) (seriál)
Igor Ivanov
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Jesenin (2005) (seriál)
Jekatěrina (2014) (seriál)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
Ilja Ljubimov
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Otěl Eleon (2016) (seriál)
Sergej Veksler
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Jesenin (2005) (seriál)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
Kuchňa (2012) (seriál)
Anna Nosatova
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Jekatěrina (2014) (seriál)
Alexandr Usťugov
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Lepší než my (2018) (seriál)
Jelena Ljadova
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
McMafie (2018) (seriál)
Vladislav Reznik
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Dmitrij Bykovskij-Romašov
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Trockij (2017) (seriál)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
Kateřina Veliká (2015) (seriál)
Gennadij Smirnov
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
Kateřina Veliká (2015) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Alexandr Blok
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (seriál)
Igor Nikolajev
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Kateřina Veliká (2015) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (seriál)
Sergej Lysov
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Bělaja gvardija (2012) (seriál)
Jakov Kučerevskij
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Likvidace (2007) (seriál)
Na schovávanou (2019) (seriál)
Vůně zločinu (2013) (seriál)
Olga Medynič
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Kateřina Veliká (2015) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Jurij Gercman
Nejlepší seriály:
Trockij (2017) (seriál)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (seriál)
Sergej Alimpijev
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Likvidace (2007) (seriál)
Irina Sotikova
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Ladoga (2014) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Farchad Machmudov
Sovětský svaz