Hrají
Peggy Cass
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Příběhy z temnot (1983) (seriál)
Jack Weston
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Nepolapitelná Tracy (1986) (seriál)
The Twilight Zone (1959) (seriál)
Neobvyklé příběhy (1979) (seriál)
Richard Reeves
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (seriál)
I Love Lucy (1951) (seriál)
The Munsters (1964) (seriál)
Hoke Howell
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Každý den v akci (1996) (seriál)
Báječná léta (1988) (seriál)
The Fall Guy (1981) (seriál)
Joe Flynn
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (seriál)
The Name of the Game (1968) (seriál)
Alfred Hitchcock uvádí (1955) (seriál)
Vaughn Taylor
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (seriál)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (seriál)
The Name of the Game (1968) (seriál)
Norman Leavitt
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (seriál)
Longstreet (1971) (seriál)
The Name of the Game (1968) (seriál)
Harvey Lembeck
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
The Name of the Game (1968) (seriál)
Night Gallery (1969) (seriál)
Mork & Mindy (1978) (seriál)
Leon Alton
Nejlepší seriály:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (seriál)
The Name of the Game (1968) (seriál)
The Green Hornet (1966) (seriál)
Joe Devlin
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (seriál)
The Dick Van Dyke Show (1961) (seriál)
Gunsmoke (1955) (seriál)
Alan Carney
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
The Name of the Game (1968) (seriál)
Wally Brown
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (seriál)
Maverick (1957) (seriál)
Disneyland (1954) (seriál) - herec, a.z.
Bek Nelson
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (seriál)
Bonanza (1959) (seriál)
Perry Mason (1957) (seriál)
Raymond Mayo
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Night Gallery (1969) (seriál)
CHiPs (1977) (seriál)
Bonanza (1959) (seriál)
Frances Robinson
USA
Mary Grace Canfield
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Bewitched (1964) (seriál)
Alfred Hitchcock uvádí (1955) (seriál)
Cagneyová a Laceyová (1981) (seriál)
Al Checco
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
The Munsters (1964) (seriál)
Scrubs: Doktůrci (2001) (seriál)
The Six Million Dollar Man (1974) (seriál)
George Ives
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (seriál)
Agent Smart (1965) (seriál)
Bewitched (1964) (seriál)
Robert Q. Lewis
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Bewitched (1964) (seriál)
Owen Marshall: Counselor at Law (1971) (seriál)
Barbara Perry
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
The Dick Van Dyke Show (1961) (seriál)
Quantum Leap (1989) (seriál)
The Duck Factory (1984) (seriál)