Recenze (17)
Euforie - Divadlo a jeho dvojník (2022) (epizoda)
prijebane muzikály..
K jezeru (2019) (seriál)
4*
Spider-Man: Daleko od domova (2019)
CGI 8,5 /10 PLOT 7/10
Avengers: Endgame (2019)
CGI 9/10 plot 8/10
Future Man (2017) (seriál)
Prvá séria 8/10 , druhá 5/10
Alita: Bojový Anděl (2019)
CGI 9/10 , story 8/10
Gravitace (2013)
Well, according to my observations, There are only two possible outcomes. I got down safely, and had a remarkable story to tell. Or I will burn in 10 minutes ahead. 5* !