Oblíbené herečky (10)
Favourite movies: Babel, The Curious Case of Benjamin Button, Lord of the Rings, Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull, Hanna, Elizabeth, Elizabeth: The Golden Age
Favourite movies: Melancholia, Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind, Upside Down, Marie Antoinette
Favourite movies: Walk the Line, Penelope, Water for Elephants, Cruel Intentions, Devil's Knot
Favourite movies: Se7en, The Royal Tenenbaums, Ironman, Shakespeare in Love, Sky Captain and the World of Tomorrow, Two Lovers
Favourite movie: Amelie from Montmartre, Mood Indigo
Favourite TV series: Good Wife
Favourite movie: He's Just Not That Into You, Marley & Me
Favourite TV series: Friends
Favourite TV series: Dexter
Favourite movie: Definitely, Maybe
Favorite movie: The Disappearance of Eleanor Rigby, The Martian