Pokémon - Diamant a perla (2006) (série)
Kamera:
Hisao ŠiraiHudba:
Šindži MijazakiHrají:
Ikue Ótani, Rika Macumoto, Júdži Ueda, Megumi Hajašibara, Šin'ičiró Miki, Inuko Inujama, Megumi Tojoguči, Ecuko Kozakura, Kijotaka Furušima, Čie Sató, Kacujuki Koniši, Juriko Jamaguči, Júko Mita (více)Hrají
Ikue Ótani
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (seriál)
Dororo (2019) (seriál)
Hvězdný erb (1999) (seriál)
Rika Macumoto
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Ranma 1/2 (1989) (seriál)
Jú jú hakušo (1992) (seriál)
Trigun (1998) (seriál)
Júdži Ueda
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (seriál)
Mušiši zoku šó (2014) (seriál)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Bratrství (2009) (seriál)
Megumi Hajašibara
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Pohádky bratří Grimmů (1987) (seriál)
Šówa genroku rakugo šindžú (2016) (seriál)
Kovboj Bebop: Lovec odměn (1998) (seriál)
Šin'ičiró Miki
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Bratrství (2009) (seriál)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (seriál)
Initial D (1998) (seriál)
Inuko Inujama
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Boku no Hero Academia (2016) (seriál)
Král Šamanů (2001) (seriál)
Pop Team Epic (2018) (seriál)
Megumi Tojoguči
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (seriál)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (seriál)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (seriál)
Ecuko Kozakura
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Boku no Hero Academia (2016) (seriál)
Ničidžó (2011) (seriál)
Inujaša (2000) (seriál)
Kijotaka Furušima
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Bratrství (2009) (seriál)
Haikjú!! (2014) (seriál)
Kuroko no basket (2012) (seriál)
Čie Sató
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (seriál)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Bratrství (2009) (seriál)
Pohádky bratří Grimmů (1987) (seriál)
Kacujuki Koniši
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (seriál)
Haikjú!! (2014) (seriál)
One Punch Man (2015) (seriál)
Juriko Jamaguči
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (seriál)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (seriál)
One Piece (1999) (seriál)
Júko Mita
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Ranma 1/2 (1989) (seriál)
Musekinin kančó Tylor (1993) (seriál)
Seidžúši Bismarck (1984) (seriál)
Sacuki Jukino
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Bratrství (2009) (seriál)
Hikaru no go (2001) (seriál)
One Piece (1999) (seriál)
Daisuke Sakaguči
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (seriál)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (seriál)
Mononoke (2007) (seriál)
Kazuja Nakai
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Bratrství (2009) (seriál)
Death Note - Zápisník smrti (2006) (seriál)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (seriál)
Činami Nišimura
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Hikaru no go (2001) (seriál)
One Piece (1999) (seriál)
Boku no kokoro no jabai jacu (2023) (seriál)
Mijako Itó
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Gintama (2006) (seriál)
Katanagatari (2010) (seriál)
Nacume júdžinčó (2008) (seriál)
Unšó Išizuka (vypravěč)
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (seriál)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Bratrství (2009) (seriál)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (seriál)