Oblíbené seriály (7)
Přátelé (1994)
Hola Guys! =´) The top of all tops.
Láska je Láska (2004)
Hola Guys! =´) No need for comments...;)
Dexter (2006)
Hola Guys! =´) I´ve seen it once, twice and...so on!
Queer as Folk (2000)
Hola Guys! =´) I´ve seen it all - and not only once.
Millennium (2010)
Californication (2007)
Dr. House (2004)
Hola Guys! =´) I´ve seen it all.