Blue Seed
Režie:
Džun KamijaKamera:
Kazunori HašimotoHudba:
Kendži KawaiHrají:
Megumi Hajašibara, Kazuhiko Inoue, Šú Saitó, Micuki Jajoi, Akio Ócuka, Ai Orikasa, Kotono Micuiši, Júdži Ueda, Džódži Nakata, Sakiko Tamagawa, Keiiči Nanba, Mine Eken, Unšó Išizuka, Ginzó Macuo (více)Hrají
Megumi Hajašibara
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Pohádky bratří Grimmů (1987) (seriál)
Šówa genroku rakugo šindžú (2016) (seriál)
Kovboj Bebop: Lovec odměn (1998) (seriál)
Kazuhiko Inoue
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (seriál)
Pohádky bratří Grimmů (1987) (seriál)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (seriál)
Šú Saitó
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Tenkú no Escaflowne (1996) (seriál)
Street Fighter 2: V (1995) (seriál)
Tenči mujó (1992) (seriál)
Micuki Jajoi
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Kókaku kidótai: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (seriál)
Ranma 1/2 (1989) (seriál)
Detektiv Conan (1996) (seriál)
Akio Ócuka
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (seriál)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (seriál)
Kovboj Bebop: Lovec odměn (1998) (seriál)
Ai Orikasa
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Pohádky bratří Grimmů (1987) (seriál)
Kókaku kidótai: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (seriál)
One Piece (1999) (seriál)
Kotono Micuiši
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (seriál)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (seriál)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (seriál)
Júdži Ueda
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (seriál)
Mušiši zoku šó (2014) (seriál)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Bratrství (2009) (seriál)
Džódži Nakata
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (seriál)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (seriál)
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (seriál)
Sakiko Tamagawa
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (seriál)
Pohádky bratří Grimmů (1987) (seriál)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (seriál)
Keiiči Nanba
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (seriál)
Pohádky bratří Grimmů (1987) (seriál)
Samurai Champloo (2004) (seriál)
Mine Eken
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (seriál)
Alps no šódžo Heidi (1974) (seriál)
Včelka Mája (1975) (seriál)
Unšó Išizuka
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (seriál)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Bratrství (2009) (seriál)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (seriál)
Ginzó Macuo
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (seriál)
One Piece (1999) (seriál)
Ruróni Kenšin: Meidži kenkaku romantan (1996) (seriál)
Keidži Fudžiwara
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Bratrství (2009) (seriál)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (seriál)
Initial D (1998) (seriál)
Masamiči Sató
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (seriál)
Noir (2001) (seriál)
Serial Experiments: Lain (1998) (seriál)
Tecuja Iwanaga
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (seriál)
Kókaku kidótai: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (seriál)
Mahó šódžo Madoka Magika (2011) (seriál)
Naoki Makišima
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (seriál)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (seriál)
Kovboj Bebop: Lovec odměn (1998) (seriál)
Kjóko Hikami
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (seriál)
GTO (1999) (seriál)
Kókaku kidótai: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (seriál)
Kacunosuke Hori (vypravěč)
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (seriál)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Bratrství (2009) (seriál)
Pohádky bratří Grimmů (1987) (seriál)