Scénář:
Joo-ha HwangKamera:
Gil-Bok LeeHrají:
Hee-ae Kim, Min-jong Kim, Da-hee Lee, Ho-joon Son, So-yool Shin, Gi-kwang Lee, Seung-hwan Shin, Kap-soo Kim, Soo-yeong Jeong, Byeong-ho Son, Se-hyun Jeon (více)Série(2) / Epizody(38)
Hrají
Hee-ae Kim
Jižní Korea
Nejlepší seriály:
Bubueui segye (2020) (seriál)
Midas (2011) (seriál)
Queenmaker (2023) (seriál)
Min-jong Kim
Jižní Korea
Nejlepší seriály:
Neoui moksoriga deulleo (2013) (seriál)
Vagabond (2019) (seriál)
Shinsaui poomgyuk (2012) (seriál)
Da-hee Lee
Jižní Korea
Nejlepší seriály:
Neoui moksoriga deulleo (2013) (seriál)
Bimil (2013) (seriál)
Geomsaekeoreul ibryeokhaseyo: WWW (2019) (seriál)
Ho-joon Son
Jižní Korea
Nejlepší seriály:
Gobaek bubu (2017) (seriál)
Specialisté prvního zásahu (2022) (seriál)
Můj drahý soused (2018) (seriál)
So-yool Shin
Jižní Korea
Nejlepší seriály:
Yookryongi nareusha (2015) (seriál)
Návrat do 1997 (2012) (seriál)
Cheongdamdong aeliseu (2012) (seriál)
Gi-kwang Lee
Jižní Korea
Nejlepší seriály:
Sseokeul (2017) (seriál)
Nae Nampyeongwa Gyeolhonhaejwo (2024) (seriál)
Nado, kkot! (2011) (seriál)
Seung-hwan Shin
Jižní Korea
Nejlepší seriály:
Vagabond (2019) (seriál)
Midas (2011) (seriál)
Yookryongi nareusha (2015) (seriál)
Kap-soo Kim
Jižní Korea
Nejlepší seriály:
Miseuteo syeonsyain (2018) (seriál)
Prezident v pořadí: 60 dní (2019) (seriál)
Yeonae shidae (2006) (seriál)
Soo-yeong Jeong
Jižní Korea
Nejlepší seriály:
Moojungdoshi (2013) (seriál)
Misaeng (2014) (seriál)
Sitihol (2009) (seriál)
Byeong-ho Son
Jižní Korea
Nejlepší seriály:
Roboti aniya (2017) (seriál)
Gaksital (2012) (seriál)
49il (2011) (seriál)
Se-hyun Jeon
Jižní Korea
Nejlepší seriály:
Ajikdo gyeolhonhago shipeun yeoja (2010) (seriál)
Hyeok-kwon Park
Jižní Korea
Nejlepší seriály:
Gaewa neukdaeeui sigan (2007) (seriál)
Deurim hai (2011) (seriál)
Čas volá tvé jméno (2023) (seriál)
Seong-geun Park
Jižní Korea
Nejlepší seriály:
Bimileui seob (2017) (seriál)
Susanghan pateuneo (2017) (seriál)
Eunggeubnamnyeo (2014) (seriál)
In-seob Jang
Jižní Korea
Nejlepší seriály:
Shinui sunmool - 14il (2014) (seriál)
Škola 2015: Kdo jsi? (2015) (seriál)
Joseon chongjabi (2014) (seriál)
Jonathan Na
Jižní Korea
Cho-hee Oh
Jižní Korea
Nejlepší seriály:
Host (2018) (seriál)
Beullaek (2017) (seriál)
Naemsaereul boneun sonyeo (2015) (seriál)
Byeong-ok Kim
Jižní Korea
Nejlepší seriály:
Neoui moksoriga deulleo (2013) (seriál)
Gobaek bubu (2017) (seriál)
Moojungdoshi (2013) (seriál)
Jae-myeong Yoo
Jižní Korea
Nejlepší seriály:
Seulgiroun gambbangseanghal (2017) (seriál)
Hwarang: Květinoví rytíři (2016) (seriál)
Himssen yeoja dobongsoon (2017) (seriál)
Da-yeong Joo
Jižní Korea
Nejlepší seriály:
Daejanggeum (2003) (seriál)
Chuno (2010) (seriál)
Gamgyukshidae : tooshinui tansaeng (2014) (seriál)
Min-ha Park
Jižní Korea
Nejlepší seriály:
Yawang (2013) (seriál)
Arangsaddojeon (2012) (seriál)
Deobeulyu (2016) (seriál)