foto

Anja Antonowicz

  • nar. 22.12.1981 (38 let)
    Włocławek, Polsko

Biografie

Tento tvůrce ještě nemá přidanou biografii.

Herecká filmografie

Filmy

2020 Das Traumschiff: Marokko (TV film)
Tatort - Borowski und der Fluch der weißen Möwe (TV film)
2019 Rosamunde Pilcher: Raus in den Sturm (TV film)
Tatort - Borowski und das Haus am Meer (TV film)
Toni, männlich, Hebamme - Allein unter Frauen (TV film)
Tonio & Julia – Schuldgefühle (TV film)
2018 Dirigentka
Tatort - Borowski und das Glück der Anderen (TV film)
2017 Tatort - Borowski und das Fest des Nordens (TV film)
Tatort - Borowski und das Land zwischen den Meeren (TV film)
2016 Jonathan
Matthiesens Töchter (TV film)
Tatort – Borowski und das verlorene Mädchen (TV film)
2015 Tatort - Borowski und der Himmel über Kiel (TV film)
Tatort - Borowski und die Kinder von Gaarden (TV film)
2014 Die Frau aus dem Moor (TV film)
2013 Západ
2012 Abseitsfalle
Der Schwarzwaldhof - Lauter Liebe (TV film)
Komisař Kreutzer: Msta (TV film)
2011 Schimanski: Zločin a trest (TV film)
Ztracený čas
2010 Milczenie jest złotem
Wie ein Licht in der Nacht (TV film)
2009 Johan Falk: Operation Näktergal
2008 Jeszcze raz
Rainbowmaker, The
2007 Rembrandtova Noční hlídka
2006 Krieg der Frauen (TV film)
Lindenstraße: Finstere Weihnacht (studentský film)
Spreewaldkrimi - Das Geheimnis im Moor (TV film)
2005 Stille Wasser
2002 Julie na cestě domů
2001 Ticho

TV seriály

2019 Praxis mit Meerblick (TV seriál)
Der einsame Schwimmer (E05)
Unter Campern (E04)
Berlínská mise (TV seriál)
Book of the Fallen (S03E10)
End of War (S03E09)
The Eye Fears When It Is Done to See (S03E07)
Kriminálka Stuttgart (TV seriál)
Henriettes Erbe (S10E24)
2018 Milk & Honey (TV seriál)
Konferenz der Frauen (E04)
SOKO Potsdam (TV seriál)
Kalte Fische (S01E03)
Praxis mit Meerblick (TV seriál)
Der Prozess (E03)
Brüder und Söhne (E02)
Berlínská mise (TV seriál)
If You Swear, You'll Catch No Fish (S03E04)
The Old Lie (S03E03)
2017 Alles Klara (TV seriál)
UFOs über dem Harz (S03E16)
2016 Stralsund (TV seriál)
Schutzlos (E09)
Kobra 11 (TV seriál)
Otcovské radosti (S21E10)
2015 In aller Freundschaft (TV seriál)
Alte und neue Freundschaften (S18E02)
2011 Schnell ermittelt (TV seriál)
Markus Brückner (S03E03)
2010 Danni Lowinski (TV seriál)
2009 Flemming (TV seriál)
Unter anderen Umständen (TV seriál)
Auf Liebe und Tod (E04)
2008 Dědička hotelu (TV seriál)
2007 Dr. Psycho - Die Bösen, die Bullen, meine Frau und ich (TV seriál)
Policie Hamburk (TV seriál)
Správná dvojka (TV seriál)
Blutige Ernte (E36)
2005 Bella Block (TV seriál)
Die Frau des Teppichlegers (E19)
2004 Pensjonat pod Różą (TV seriál)
2003 Czego się boją faceci, czyli seks w mniejszym mieście (TV seriál)
Speciální tým Kolín (TV seriál)
2001 Zvláštní jednotka, Lipsko (TV seriál)
1997 Pobřežní stráž (TV seriál)
Schimanski (TV seriál)
1985 Lindenstraße (TV seriál)
1981 Případ pro dva (TV seriál)
1978 SOKO München (TV seriál)

Dokumentární

2019 Flucht im Namen Gottes – Die Hugenotten (TV film)
2018 Die Hälfte der Welt gehört uns - Als Frauen das Wahlrecht erkämpften (TV film)
2006 Die Kinder der Flucht (TV seriál)

Host

TV pořady

2014 MDR um 4 (TV pořad)

Fanoušci tvůrce

tvůrce nemá žádné fanoušky