foto

Michael Degen

  • nar. 31.1.1932 (88 let)
    Chemnitz, Německá říše

Biografie

Tento tvůrce ještě nemá přidanou biografii.

Herecká filmografie

Filmy

2018 Das letzte Mahl
2017 Der Tel-Aviv-Krimi: Masada (TV film)
Stunde des Bösen - Winterjagd (TV film)
2012 Hannah Arendt
Ztracen na Sibiři
2009 Chefinspektor Ochajon - Die Seele eines Mörders (TV film)
Rosamunde Pilcher: Ať rozhodne srdce (TV film)
2008 Sommerwellen (TV film)
Vater aus Liebe (TV film)
Řecké polibky (TV film)
2007 Tatort - Satisfaktion (TV film)
2006 Bouřlivý příliv (TV film)
Naše chůva je milionář (TV film)
Zwei Bräute und eine Affäre (TV film)
2005 Loď snů - Vancouver (TV film)
2003 Der zweite Frühling (TV film)
Rosamunde Pilcher: Srdce se nemýlí (TV film)
Život na rozcestí (TV film)
2002 Liebe unter Verdacht (TV film)
Nachts im Park
2001 Leo und Claire
2000 Manila
Rote Glut (TV film)
Tatort - Viktualienmarkt (TV film)
1998 Das Frankfurter Kreuz (TV film)
Dr. med. Mord (TV film)
Eine ungehorsame Frau (TV film)
Místo činu: Frankfurt - Růže pro Naďu (TV film)
Rovnocenný soupeř (TV film)
1997 Letzte Rettung, Die (TV film)
Porträt eines Richters (TV film)
Verschollen in Thailand (TV film)
1996 Spitzenleistung (TV film)
1995 Wilde Mädchen, Das (TV film)
1994 Letzte Entscheidung, Die (TV film)
Tatort - Die Sache Baryschna (TV film)
1993 Christinas Seitensprung (TV film)
Unvergeßliches Wochenende... in Salzburg, Ein (TV film)
1992 Männer auf Rädern (TV film)
1991 Erbschaft, Die (TV film)
Struppi & Wolf (TV film)
Žabí princ
1990 Docteur M.
Meister des jüngsten Tages, Der (TV film)
1989 Wie du mir... (TV film)
1988 Bombe, Die (TV film)
Männer vom K3 - Spiel über zwei Banden, Die (TV film)
1987 Kolonie, Die
Wer lacht schon über Rosemann (TV film)
1986 Das Mord-Menü (TV film)
Wahlergebnis, Das (TV film)
1985 Dom Juan (TV film)
Na dosah ruky (TV film)
Plötzlich und unerwartet ... (TV film)
1984 Ewigen Gefühle, Die (TV film)
Julia (TV film)
1982 Affinités électives, Les (TV film)
Mein Bruder und ich (TV film)
Treffpunkt Airport (TV film)
1980 Mann von gestern, Ein (TV film)
1979 Phantasten (TV film)
1978 Mittags auf dem Roten Platz (TV film)
1977 Mimo dobro a zlo
Tatort - Das Mädchen am Klavier (TV film)
1976 Der Herr der Schöpfung (TV film)
Jednadvacet hodin v Mnichově (TV film)
1975 Filmriss (TV film)
1974 Gift-Affäre (TV film)
Supermarket
1972 Spuren (TV film)
1971 Drei mal Hoffnung (TV film)
Photo ohne Wiederkehr (TV film)
1970 U-2-Affäre, Die (TV film)
1969 Rückkehr, Die (TV film)
1968 Der zehnte Mann (TV film)
Die fremde Frau und der Mann unterm Bett (TV film)
Zauberberg, Der (TV film)
1966 Die Geschichte des Rittmeisters Schach von Wuthenow (TV film)
Ritter vom Mirakel, Der (TV film)
1965 Schuldig (TV film)
Tabula rasa (TV film)
1964 Romeo und Julia (TV film)
1962 Süden (TV film)
1958 Beatrice Und Juana (TV film)

TV seriály

2019 Donna Leonová (TV seriál)
Ewige Jugend (E25)
2018 Donna Leonová (TV seriál)
Endlich mein (E24)
2017 Donna Leonová (TV seriál)
Tod zwischen den Zeilen (E23)
2016 Donna Leonová (TV seriál)
Das goldene Ei (E22)
2015 Donna Leonová (TV seriál)
Tierische Profite (E21)
2014 Herzensbrecher - Vater von vier Söhnen (TV seriál)
Constanzes Geheimnis (S02E06)
Zvláštní jednotka, Lipsko (TV seriál)
Der Zobel (S13E11)
Donna Leonová (TV seriál)
Reiches Erbe (E20)
2013 Donna Leonová (TV seriál)
Auf Treu und Glauben (E19)
2012 Donna Leonová (TV seriál)
Schöner Schein (E18)
2011 Donna Leonová (TV seriál)
Das Mädchen seiner Träume (E17)
2010 Donna Leonová (TV seriál)
Nechte maličkých přijíti ke mně (E16)
2009 Donna Leonová (TV seriál)
Jako přes tmavé sklo (E15)
2008 Kmotra (TV seriál)
Epizoda 3 (E03)
Epizoda 2 (E02)
Epizoda 1 (E01)
Donna Leonová (TV seriál)
Krvavá skvrna (E14)
Temná hodinka Benátské republiky (E13)
2006 Donna Leonová (TV seriál)
Zákon laguny (E12)
Konečná stanice Benátky (E11)
2005 Pod bílými plachtami (TV seriál)
Koncert na rozloučenou (E04)
Donna Leonová (TV seriál)
Tajné kanály (E10)
Dokaž, že je to zlé (E09)
2004 Strom přání (TV seriál)
Donna Leonová (TV seriál)
Velká voda (E08)
Zemřít tiše (E07)
Charlotte Link (TV seriál)
Der Vater meines Sohnes (E04)
2003 Donna Leonová (TV seriál)
Přátelé z lepší společnosti (E06)
Benátské finále (E05)
2002 Donna Leonová (TV seriál)
Nobilita (E04)
Ve věci paní Brunettiové (E03)
2000 Donna Leonová (TV seriál)
Šaráda (E02)
Vendeta (E01)
1997 Verschollen in Thailand (TV seriál)
1996 Klinika pod palmami (TV seriál)
OP ruft Dr. Bruckner - Die besten Ärzte Deutschlands (TV seriál)
Tanz auf dem Vulkan (TV seriál)
1994 Anna Maria - Eine Frau geht ihren Weg (TV seriál)
1993 Auto Fritze (TV seriál)
Ein unvergeßliches Wochenende (TV seriál)
Rosamunde Pilcher (TV seriál)
Sahara-Projekt, Das (TV seriál)
1989 Mission: Eureka (TV seriál)
1988 Die Männer vom K3 (TV seriál)
Game, Set, and Match (TV seriál)
1986 Ein heikler Fall (TV seriál)
1983 Diese Drombuschs (TV seriál)
Geschwister Oppermann, Die (TV seriál)
1981 Das Traumschiff (TV seriál)
1979 Die Buddenbrooks (TV seriál)
1976 Pariser Geschichten (TV seriál)
1974 Derrick (TV seriál)
1966 Theater und Gesellschaft - Rollenbilder im Wandel der Jahrhunderte (TV seriál)

Dokumentární

2020 ZDFzeit: Wir Trümmerkinder - Zeit der Hoffnung (TV film)
2003 Babij Jar
1977 Ingmar Bergman inszeniert (TV film)

Divadelní záznam

1989 Professor Bernhardi (divadelní záznam)
1974 Maß für Maß (divadelní záznam)

Host

TV pořady

2004 Harald Schmidt (TV pořad)
1997 Leute heute (TV pořad)
1992 Riverboat (TV pořad)
1991 DAS! (TV pořad)
1984 Theater Talk (TV pořad)
1974 3nach9 (TV pořad)