USA,
2019, 7 h 46 min
(Minutáž: 12–22 min)
Tvůrci:
Diego MolanoRežie:
Michael Diederich, Erik Wiese, Ted Collyer, April Amezquita, Jason Dwyer, Zach Bellissimo (více)Hudba:
Arturo RodriguezHrají:
Sean-Ryan Petersen, Diego Molano, Carl Jones, Max Mittelman, Alex Cazares, Spencer Rothbell, Cristina Valenzuela, Eric Lopez, Laura Patalano, Jason Hightower, Tom Kenny, Christian Lanz (více)Epizody(38)
-
Nepřátelské lidové umění (S01E01)
-
Dvojník (S01E02)
-
Bratrská láska (S01E03)
-
Chatina oslava (S01E04)
-
Legenda o skrytém skateparku (S01E05)
-
Velký úklid (S01E06)
-
Hlídání (S01E07)
-
Hurikán Chata (S01E08)
-
Klub osamělých strašidel (S01E09)
-
Suerte (S01E10)
-
Temná komora (S01E11)
-
Sběratel (S01E12)
-
Chlapec, který přivolal Lechuzu (S01E13)
-
Na den šéfem (S01E14)
-
Příšera Mazel (S01E15)
-
Los Cadejos (S01E16)
-
Roste (S01E17)
-
Vítejte v podsvětí (S01E18)
-
Nový Don (S01E19)
-
Králové churros (S01E20)
-
Všeználek (S01E21)
-
Hrst vodních balónků (S01E22)
-
Láska na první kous (S01E23)
-
Nechat to plynout (S01E24)
-
Aluxové (S01E25)
-
Guillermova oslava (S01E26)
-
Balónoví kluci (S01E27)
-
Velká bongová loupež (S01E28)
-
Útěk z Mimi zátoky (S01E29)
-
Koncert o život (S01E30)
Hrají
Carolina Ravassa
Kolumbie
Nejlepší seriály:
Mr. Robot (2015) (seriál)
Aféra (2014) (seriál)
Scooby-Doo, hádej kdo je tu? (2019) (seriál)
Dante Basco
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Camp Camp (2016) (seriál)
Avatar: Legenda o Aangovi (2005) (seriál)
Avatar: The Last Airbender - Super Deformed Shorts (2007) (seriál)
Kevin Michael Richardson
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Simpsonovi (1989) (seriál)
Rick a Morty (2013) (seriál)
Neporazitelný (2021) (seriál)
Tony Plana
Kuba
Nejlepší seriály:
The Punisher (2017) (seriál)
Mladý papež (2016) (seriál)
The Golden Girls (1985) (seriál)
Yuri Lowenthal
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Critical Role (2015) (seriál)
Arcane (2021) (seriál)
Camp Camp (2016) (seriál)
Fred Tatasciore
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Arcane (2021) (seriál)
Neporazitelný (2021) (seriál)
Avatar: Legenda o Aangovi (2005) (seriál)
James Arnold Taylor
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Avatar: Legenda o Aangovi (2005) (seriál)
Justice League Unlimited (2004) (seriál)
The Boondocks (2005) (seriál)
Fryda Wolff
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Soví dům (2020) (seriál)
Kipo a divotvorná zvířata (2020) (seriál)
Avengers - Sjednocení (2013) (seriál)
Erica Lindbeck
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
World of Warcraft: Warbringers (2018) (seriál)
Arcane (2021) (seriál)
Rick a Morty (2013) (seriál)
Vanessa Marshall
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Rick a Morty (2013) (seriál)
Young Justice (2010) (seriál)
Final Space (2018) (seriál)
Maria Bamford
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Rick a Morty (2013) (seriál)
Adventure Time: Fionna & Cake (2023) (seriál)
BoJack Horseman (2014) (seriál)
Daran Norris
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Avatar: Legenda o Aangovi (2005) (seriál)
Kókaku kidótai: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (seriál)
Samuraj Jack (2001) (seriál)
Olivia Trujillo
Nejlepší seriály:
For All Mankind (2019) (seriál)
Drunk History (2013) (seriál)
Rocco Narva
Nejlepší seriály:
Diablero (2018) (seriál)