Brain Powered
Režie:
Jošijuki TominoKamera:
Jóiči ÓgamiHudba:
Jóko KannoHrají:
Tecu Širatori, Akino Murata, Romi Paku, Kumiko Watanabe, Gó Aoba, Rjúiči Horibe, Šóko Kanoki, Rumi Sugimoto, Masato Sako, Masako Isobe, Maria Kawamura, Narumi Hidaka, Šinpači Cudži, Šin'ičiró Miki (více)Hrají
Tecu Širatori
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Bratrství (2009) (seriál)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (seriál)
Code Geass: Hangjaku no Lelouch (2006) (seriál)
Akino Murata
Japonsko
Romi Paku
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Bratrství (2009) (seriál)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (seriál)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (seriál)
Kumiko Watanabe
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
One Piece (1999) (seriál)
Dobrodruzi z vesmíru (1986) (seriál)
Tomo-čan wa onna no ko! (2023) (seriál)
Gó Aoba
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Ginga eijú densecu Gaiden (1998) (seriál)
Saišú heiki kanodžo (2002) (seriál)
Kiddy Grade (2002) (seriál)
Rjúiči Horibe
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Mušiši (2005) (seriál)
Kókaku kidótai: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (seriál)
Dobrodruzi z vesmíru (1986) (seriál)
Šóko Kanoki
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Slayers - Lina, postrach banditů (1995) (seriál)
Rumi Sugimoto
Japonsko
Masato Sako
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Ginga eijú densecu Gaiden (1998) (seriál)
Detektiv Conan (1996) (seriál)
Masako Isobe
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Kenpú denki Berserk (1997) (seriál)
Tengoku-Daimakyo (2023) (seriál)
Eikoku koi monogatari Emma (2005) (seriál)
Maria Kawamura
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Samurai Champloo (2004) (seriál)
Saint seija (1986) (seriál)
Šinseiki Evangelion (1995) (seriál)
Narumi Hidaka
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (seriál)
Mušiši (2005) (seriál)
Džúni kokuki (2002) (seriál)
Šinpači Cudži
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (seriál)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Bratrství (2009) (seriál)
Death Note - Zápisník smrti (2006) (seriál)
Šin'ičiró Miki
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Bratrství (2009) (seriál)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (seriál)
Initial D (1998) (seriál)
Acuko Tanaka
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Sósó no Frieren (2023) (seriál)
Kenpú denki Berserk (1997) (seriál)
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (seriál)
Tošihiko Nakadžima
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (seriál)
Kovboj Bebop: Lovec odměn (1998) (seriál)
Hadžime no ippo: The Fighting! - Rising (2013) (seriál)
Hidetoši Nakamura
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (seriál)
Kovboj Bebop: Lovec odměn (1998) (seriál)
Ruróni Kenšin: Meidži kenkaku romantan (1996) (seriál)
Hiroši Naka
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (seriál)
Mušiši zoku šó (2014) (seriál)
Haikjú!! (2014) (seriál)
Tomohisa Asó
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (seriál)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Bratrství (2009) (seriál)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (seriál)
Iššin Čiba
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (seriál)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (seriál)
Kovboj Bebop: Lovec odměn (1998) (seriál)