foto

Dirk Martens

  • nar. 1964
    Mülheim an der Ruhr, Západní Německo

Biografie

Tento tvůrce ještě nemá přidanou biografii.

Herecká filmografie

Filmy

2019 Rosamunde Pilcher: Schwiegertöchter (TV film)
2018 Sobibor
Tatort - Schlangengrube (TV film)
2015 Zachraňte Raffiho!
2013 Ach, ten můj šéf! 3 (TV film)
Robin Hood a já (TV film)
2012 Komisař Costa: Smrt v kuchyni (TV film)
Match
2011 Ach, ten můj šéf! 2 (TV film)
Dívka z džungle (TV film)
Frischer Wind (TV film)
Liebeskuss am Bosporus (TV film)
2010 Ztracena v Africe (TV film)
Šest dní strachu (TV film)
2009 Über den Tod hinaus (TV film)
2008 Liebe für Fortgeschrittene (TV film)
Místo činu: Kolín - Mrtvá na smetišti (TV film)
O statečném krejčíkovi (TV film)
2007 Annas Alptraum kurz nach 6 (TV film)
Lachtan pro štěstí (TV film)
2006 Wer entführt meine Frau? (TV film)
2005 Die Hitlerkantate
2002 Equilibrium
S.O.S. Barracuda - Terror im Paradies (TV film)
SOS Barracuda: Slzy Kleopatry (TV film)
2001 Der Club der grünen Witwen (TV film)
Konference ve Wannsee (TV film)
Poradce
Prokletí posedlosti (TV film)
2000 Když uhodí blesk (TV film)
Místo činu - Kvarteto v Lipsku (TV film)
Sex oder Liebe? (TV film)
Tatort - Rattenlinie (TV film)
1999 Polizeiruf 110 - Kopfgeldjäger (TV film)
Verratene Freundschaft - Ein Mann wird zur Gefahr (TV film)
1998 O jeden hřích navíc (TV film)
1997 Appartement für einen Selbstmörder (TV film)
Fischerkrieg, Der (TV film)
Schimanski: Eskadra (TV film)
Zweite Hand, Die
1996 Küsse niemals deinen Chef (TV film)
Männer sind was Wunderbares - Unser Vater, der Held (TV film)
Polizeiruf 110 - Die Gazelle (TV film)
1995 Helmut Zierl Special (TV film)
Pokušení (TV film)
Wir zusammen allein mit dir (TV film)
1994 Coked Out

TV seriály

2021 Spy City (TV seriál)
2020 Alex Ljutyj (TV seriál)
Diversant: Krym (TV seriál)
2019 Kobra 11 (TV seriál)
Konečná (S24E14)
2018 Nix Festes (TV seriál)
Lügen, Lügen und ein paar Wahrheiten (E04)
Die Sache mit Rick (E03)
Es ist kompliziert (E02)
další epizody (4)
Ostaťsja v živych (TV seriál)
SOKO Potsdam (TV seriál)
Saubere Geschäfte (S01E01)
2017 Culpa - Niemand ist ohne Schuld (TV seriál)
Die Falle (E04)
Die Zeugin (E03)
110 (E02)
další epizody (4)
In aller Freundschaft (TV seriál)
Wie mit 16 (S20E18)
2016 Die Spezialisten - Im Namen der Opfer (TV seriál)
Friesland (TV seriál)
Klootschießen (E03)
Kommissarin Lucas (TV seriál)
Kreuzweg (E23)
Zvláštní jednotka, Lipsko (TV seriál)
Tod eines Kollegen (S16E10)
2015 Snajper: Poslednij vystrel (TV seriál)
Soko Vídeň (TV seriál)
Unter Haien (S10E07)
2014 Koslowski & Haferkamp (TV seriál)
Herzensbrecher - Vater von vier Söhnen (TV seriál)
Kommen und Gehen (S02E03)
Die letzte Reise (S02E02)
2013 IK 1 - Touristen in Gefahr (TV seriál)
Kriminálka Berlín (TV seriál)
Rivalen der Rennbahn (S01E12)
Poslední polda (TV seriál)
Smysl života (S04E03)
2012 Heiter bis tödlich - Akte Ex (TV seriál)
Vraždy na severu (TV seriál)
Špaček, datel, kos a smrt (S01E12)
2011 Dostaviť ljuboj cenoj (TV seriál)
Zvláštní jednotka, Lipsko (TV seriál)
Gefangen (2:2) (S10E27)
Gefangen (2:1) (S10E26)
Kobra 11 (TV seriál)
Spiknutí (S16E09)
2010 Poslední polda (TV seriál)
Ve stínu Feng-Shui (S01E05)
2009 Kobra 11 (TV seriál)
Rýn v plamenech (S14E08)
2008 Ihr Auftrag, Pater Castell (TV seriál)
Plötzlich Papa - Einspruch abgelehnt! (TV seriál)
Unschuldig (TV seriál)
Soko Vídeň (TV seriál)
Der Fall Dr. Seiler (S04E03)
2006 Alles über Anna (TV seriál)
Specialisti: Kriminální policie Rýn - Mohan (TV seriál)
Stolberg (TV seriál)
Charlotte Link (TV seriál)
Am Ende des Schweigens (E09)
2005 Der Staatsanwalt (TV seriál)
Fünf Sterne (TV seriál)
2004 Rodina doktora Kleista (TV seriál)
2003 Büttenwarder op Platt (TV seriál)
Kobra 11 - Nasazení týmu 2 (TV seriál)
Most smrti (S01E01)
Speciální tým Kolín (TV seriál)
2002 Edel a Starcková (TV seriál)
Highspeed - Die Ledercops (TV seriál)
Vyšetřovatel (TV seriál)
Feindliche Übernahme (S02E04)
2001 Zvláštní jednotka, Lipsko (TV seriál)
Bennis Entführung (S01E06)
2000 Kobra 11 (TV seriál)
Zajíc a ježek (S04E02)
Správná dvojka (TV seriál)
Der Todfeind (E16)
1999 Herzschlag - Das Ärzteteam Nord (TV seriál)
Klinikum Berlin Mitte - Leben in Bereitschaft (TV seriál)
Kriminálka Kolín (TV seriál)
Zwei Brüder (TV seriál)
Herztod (E13)
1998 Die Neue - Eine Frau mit Kaliber (TV seriál)
Medicopter 117 (TV seriál)
Poslední svědek (TV seriál)
Siska (TV seriál)
Specialisté na vraždy (TV seriál)
Ulice Berlína (TV seriál)
Endstation (S02E06)
1997 Einsatz Hamburg Süd (TV seriál)
Lisa Falk - Eine Frau für alle Fälle (TV seriál)
Neues aus Büttenwarder (TV seriál)
Operation Phoenix - Jäger zwischen den Welten (TV seriál)
Pobřežní stráž (TV seriál)
S.O.S. Barracuda (TV seriál)
Schimanski (TV seriál)
1996 OP ruft Dr. Bruckner - Die besten Ärzte Deutschlands (TV seriál)
SK Babies (TV seriál)
Stockinger (TV seriál)
Zámecký hotel Orth (TV seriál)
1995 Dr. Stefan Frank (TV seriál)
Zwei zum Verlieben (TV seriál)
Komisař Rex (TV seriál)
Přines mi hlavu Beethovena (S01E12)
1994 Die Kommissarin (TV seriál)
Die Wache (TV seriál)
Faust (TV seriál)
Ve jménu zákona (TV seriál)
1993 Happy Holiday (TV seriál)
1992 Wolffův revír (TV seriál)
1991 Unsere Hagenbecks (TV seriál)
1987 Doktor z venkova (TV seriál)
1986 Großstadtrevier (TV seriál)
1984 Der Fahnder (TV seriál)
1978 SOKO München (TV seriál)
1977 Starej (TV seriál)
1971 Volejte policii 110 (TV seriál)
1970 Místo činu (TV seriál)

Dokumentární

1997 Todesspiel (TV film)

Host

TV pořady

2014 MDR um 4 (TV pořad)
2013 Inka! (TV pořad)
1999 TV total (TV pořad)
Volle Kanne (TV pořad)
1985 Wenn Kuli kommt (TV pořad)