Režie:
Boris Sagal, John Stix, Paul Almond, Kirk Browning, Curt Conway, Marc Daniels, Sidney Lumet (více)Hrají:
Colleen Dewhurst, Eileen Heckart, Robert Redford, Walter Matthau, E.G. Marshall, Orson Bean, Zero Mostel, Peter Falk, Lee Grant, Kim Hunter, William Shatner, Jo Van Fleet, Oskar Homolka, Robert Loggia (více)Hrají
Ray Reinhardt
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Nepolapitelná Tracy (1986) (seriál)
The Golden Girls (1985) (seriál)
Star Trek: Nová generace (1987) (seriál) - herec, a.z.
Maureen Bailey
USA
Dennis King
Velká Británie
Nejlepší seriály:
Producers' Showcase (1954) (seriál)
Alfred Hitchcock uvádí (1955) (seriál)
David Susskind
USA
Philip Bourneuf
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Producers' Showcase (1954) (seriál)
Zadáno pro Alfreda Hitchcocka (1962) (seriál)
Alfred Hitchcock uvádí (1955) (seriál)
John Alderson
Velká Británie
Nejlepší seriály:
The Persuaders! (1971) (seriál)
Zadáno pro Alfreda Hitchcocka (1962) (seriál)
Doctor Who (1963) (seriál)
Paul Lynde
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Producers' Showcase (1954) (seriál)
The Munsters (1964) (seriál)
Bewitched (1964) (seriál)
Cathleen Nesbitt
Nejlepší seriály:
Suspicion (1957) (seriál)
Mel Stewart
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (seriál)
Kořeny: Další pokolení (1979) (seriál)
The Golden Girls (1985) (seriál)
Barbara Baxley
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (seriál)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (seriál)
Alfred Hitchcock uvádí (1955) (seriál)
Gerald S. O'Loughlin
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
M*A*S*H (1972) (seriál)
Kořeny: Další pokolení (1979) (seriál)
The Green Hornet (1966) (seriál)
Tim O'Connor
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (seriál)
M*A*S*H (1972) (seriál)
Longstreet (1971) (seriál)
Luke Halpin
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Miami Vice (1984) (seriál) - herec, a.z.
Můj přítel delfín (1964) (seriál)
Richard Easton
Kanada
Nejlepší seriály:
Impérium - Mafie v Atlantic City (2010) (seriál)
Doctor Who (1963) (seriál)
Mildred Pierceová (2011) (seriál)
Vivian Nathan
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Alfred Hitchcock uvádí (1955) (seriál)
The Equalizer (1985) (seriál)
Kojak (1973) (seriál)
Joseph Buloff
Ruské impérium
Nejlepší seriály:
Suspicion (1957) (seriál)
Tales of Tomorrow (1951) (seriál)
Richard Moore
Velká Británie
Nejlepší seriály:
Profesionálové (1977) (seriál)
Salón Eliott (1991) (seriál)
Poldové (1984) (seriál)
George Rose
Velká Británie
Nejlepší seriály:
Holocaust (1978) (seriál)
Bramwell Fletcher
Velká Británie
Tammy Grimes
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Mladí jezdci (1989) (seriál)
The Equalizer (1985) (seriál)
St. Elsewhere (1982) (seriál)