Flag
Tvůrci:
Rjósuke TakahašiScénář:
Tóru NozakiKamera:
Kódži IšiharaHudba:
Jošihiro IkeHrají:
Rena Tanaka, Unšó Išizuka, Narumi Hidaka, Takaši Nagasako, Júko Sató, Jú Asakawa, Kendži Nomura, Šindži Kawada, Hiroši Iwasaki, Čikao Ócuka, Sanae Kobajaši, Fumiko Orikasa, Tomohisa Asó, Cuda Eizó (více)Hrají
Rena Tanaka
Japonsko
Unšó Išizuka
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (seriál)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Bratrství (2009) (seriál)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (seriál)
Narumi Hidaka
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (seriál)
Mušiši (2005) (seriál)
Džúni kokuki (2002) (seriál)
Takaši Nagasako
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (seriál)
Kovboj Bebop: Lovec odměn (1998) (seriál)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (seriál)
Júko Sató
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (seriál)
Gintama (2006) (seriál)
Džúni kokuki (2002) (seriál)
Jú Asakawa
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Hikaru no go (2001) (seriál)
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works (2014) (seriál)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (seriál)
Kendži Nomura
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
One Punch Man (2015) (seriál)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (seriál)
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (seriál)
Šindži Kawada
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Sósó no Frieren (2023) (seriál)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (seriál)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (seriál)
Hiroši Iwasaki
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Mušiši zoku šó (2014) (seriál)
Haikjú!! (2014) (seriál)
Šówa genroku rakugo šindžú (2016) (seriál)
Čikao Ócuka
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (seriál)
Pohádky bratří Grimmů (1987) (seriál)
Kovboj Bebop: Lovec odměn (1998) (seriál)
Sanae Kobajaši
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Šówa genroku rakugo šindžú (2016) (seriál)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (seriál)
Hikaru no go (2001) (seriál)
Fumiko Orikasa
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Mušiši zoku šó (2014) (seriál)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Bratrství (2009) (seriál)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (seriál)
Tomohisa Asó
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (seriál)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Bratrství (2009) (seriál)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (seriál)
Cuda Eizó
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (seriál)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (seriál)
Kaguja-sama wa kokurasetai: Tensaitači no ren'ai zunósen (2019) (seriál)
Rjúdži Mizuno
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Death Note - Zápisník smrti (2006) (seriál)
Kenpú denki Berserk (1997) (seriál)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (seriál)
Tošihiko Nakaniši
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Šidžó saikjó no deši Ken'iči (2006) (seriál)
Učú kjódai (2012) (seriál)
Gakuen mokuširoku: High School of the Dead (2010) (seriál)
Dai Macumoto
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Bratrství (2009) (seriál)
Code Geass: Hangjaku no Lelouch (2006) (seriál)
Mahó šódžo Madoka Magika (2011) (seriál)
Mantaró Iwao
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Kókaku kidótai: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (seriál)
Klub společníků óranské střední (2006) (seriál)
Eikoku koi monogatari Emma (2005) (seriál)