Hrají
Ajako Kawasumi
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (seriál)
Initial D (1998) (seriál)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (seriál)
Akeno Watanabe
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Death Note - Zápisník smrti (2006) (seriál)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (seriál)
Hikaru no go (2001) (seriál)
Akio Ócuka
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (seriál)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (seriál)
Kovboj Bebop: Lovec odměn (1998) (seriál)
Rie Kugimija
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Bratrství (2009) (seriál)
Kimecu no jaiba (2019) (seriál)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (seriál)
Romi Paku
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Bratrství (2009) (seriál)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (seriál)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (seriál)
Daisuke Hirakawa
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Sósó no Frieren (2023) (seriál)
Kimecu no jaiba (2019) (seriál)
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (seriál)
Makoto Jasumura
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
One Punch Man (2015) (seriál)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (seriál)
Kiseidžú: Sei no kakuricu (2014) (seriál)
Hiroši Naka
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (seriál)
Mušiši zoku šó (2014) (seriál)
Haikjú!! (2014) (seriál)
Fumihiko Tačiki
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (seriál)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Bratrství (2009) (seriál)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (seriál)
Sajori Išizuka
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Kókaku kidótai: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (seriál)
Kuroko no basket (2012) (seriál)
Klub společníků óranské střední (2006) (seriál)
Sumi Šimamoto
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (seriál) - vypravěč
Mušiši zoku šó (2014) (seriál)
Pohádky bratří Grimmů (1987) (seriál)
Rjóko Ono
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Death Note - Zápisník smrti (2006) (seriál)
Kanon (2006) (seriál)
Barakamon (2014) (seriál)
Nobuo Tobita
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (seriál)
Pohádky bratří Grimmů (1987) (seriál)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (seriál)
Minoru Inaba
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Pohádky bratří Grimmů (1987) (seriál)
Hadžime no ippo: The Fighting! - Rising (2013) (seriál)
Mononoke (2007) (seriál)
Kenta Mijake
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Bratrství (2009) (seriál)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (seriál)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (seriál)
Kósuke Toriumi
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Haikjú!! (2014) (seriál)
One Punch Man (2015) (seriál)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (seriál)
Tomojuki Šimura
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Bratrství (2009) (seriál)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (seriál)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (seriál)
Júko Kaida
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (seriál)
Chainsaw Man (2022) (seriál)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (seriál)
Óki Sugijama
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Kókaku kidótai: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (seriál)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (seriál)
Gintama (2006) (seriál)
Makoto Cumura
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (seriál)
Hikaru no go (2001) (seriál)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (seriál)