Pokémon - Ruby and Sapphire (2002) (série)
Režie:
Kunihiko JujamaScénář:
Džunki TakegamiKamera:
Hisao ŠiraiHudba:
Šindži MijazakiHrají:
Ikue Ótani, Rika Macumoto, Kaori, Šin'ičiró Miki, Fušigi Jamada, Megumi Hajašibara, Inuko Inujama, Júdži Ueda, Kenta Mijake, Čie Sató, Kacujuki Koniši, Juriko Jamaguči, Tomoe Hanba, Hirotaka Suzuoki (více)Hrají
Ikue Ótani
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (seriál)
Dororo (2019) (seriál)
Hvězdný erb (1999) (seriál)
Rika Macumoto
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Ranma 1/2 (1989) (seriál)
Jú jú hakušo (1992) (seriál)
Trigun (1998) (seriál)
Kaori
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
NANA (2006) (seriál)
Paradise Kiss (2005) (seriál)
Kaleido Star (2003) (seriál)
Šin'ičiró Miki
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Bratrství (2009) (seriál)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (seriál)
Initial D (1998) (seriál)
Fušigi Jamada
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Detektiv Conan (1996) (seriál)
Bišódžo senši Sailor Moon (1992) (seriál)
s.CRY.ed (2001) (seriál)
Megumi Hajašibara
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Pohádky bratří Grimmů (1987) (seriál)
Šówa genroku rakugo šindžú (2016) (seriál)
Kovboj Bebop: Lovec odměn (1998) (seriál)
Inuko Inujama
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Boku no Hero Academia (2016) (seriál)
Král Šamanů (2001) (seriál)
Pop Team Epic (2018) (seriál)
Júdži Ueda
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (seriál)
Mušiši zoku šó (2014) (seriál)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Bratrství (2009) (seriál)
Kenta Mijake
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Bratrství (2009) (seriál)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (seriál)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (seriál)
Čie Sató
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (seriál)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Bratrství (2009) (seriál)
Pohádky bratří Grimmů (1987) (seriál)
Kacujuki Koniši
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (seriál)
Haikjú!! (2014) (seriál)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (seriál)
Juriko Jamaguči
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (seriál)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (seriál)
One Piece (1999) (seriál)
Tomoe Hanba
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (seriál)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Bratrství (2009) (seriál)
Haikjú!! (2014) (seriál)
Hirotaka Suzuoki
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (seriál)
Hvězdný erb (1999) (seriál)
Ranma 1/2 (1989) (seriál)
Daisuke Sakaguči
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (seriál)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (seriál)
Mononoke (2007) (seriál)
Činami Nišimura
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Hikaru no go (2001) (seriál)
One Piece (1999) (seriál)
Boku no kokoro no jabai jacu (2023) (seriál)
Unšó Išizuka (vypravěč)
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (seriál)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Bratrství (2009) (seriál)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (seriál)