Deníček (2)
Best of 2023
To najlepšie z toho, čo mi tento rok prešlo očami/ušami:
FILM:
1. Anatomy of a Fall
2. BlackBerry
3. Tetris
4. Oppenheimer
5. Killers of the Flower Moon
6. Beau Is Afraid
7. The Killer
8. Dream Scenario
9. The Holdovers
10. Air
11. Dumb Money
SERIÁL:
1. Drops of God
2. The Last of Us (S01)
3. Pantheon (S02)
4. The Diplomat (S01)
5. Lucky Hank (S01)
Best of 2022
To najlepšie z toho, čo mi tento rok prešlo očami/ušami:
FILM:
1. The Banshees of Inisherin
2. Top Gun: Maverick
3. Fire of Love
4. Apollo 10½: A Space Age Childhood
5. TÁR
SERIÁL:
1. The Offer
2. Better Call Saul (S06)
3. Fleishman Is in Trouble
4. Severance (S01)
5. The Playlist
KNIHA:
HEAT 2 (Michael Mann)