Kamera:
Ken LamkinHudba:
Jonathan WolffHrají:
Tony Danza, Maria Canals-Barrera, Majandra Delfino, Dean Stockwell, Maria Rangel, Reni Santoni, Art LaFleur, Michelle Clunie, Dayton Callie, Rob Youngblood, Alexandra Wilson, Renee Victor (více)Hrají
Tony Danza
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
HitRECord on TV (2014) (seriál)
Broad City (2014) (seriál)
Griffinovi (1999) (seriál)
Maria Canals-Barrera
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Teorie velkého třesku (2007) (seriál)
Justice League Unlimited (2004) (seriál) - herec, a.z.
The Boondocks (2005) (seriál)
Majandra Delfino
Venezuela
Nejlepší seriály:
BoJack Horseman (2014) (seriál)
Kancl (2005) (seriál)
Men of a Certain Age (2009) (seriál)
Dean Stockwell
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (seriál)
Zadáno pro Alfreda Hitchcocka (1962) (seriál)
Battlestar Galactica (2004) (seriál)
Maria Rangel
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Směr jih (1994) (seriál)
Právo v Los Angeles (1986) (seriál)
Kriminálka Miami (2002) (seriál)
Reni Santoni
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Quantum Leap (1989) (seriál)
The Psychiatrist (1970) (seriál)
Four Kings (2006) (seriál)
Art LaFleur
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Johnny Bago (1993) (seriál)
Dr. House (2004) (seriál)
M*A*S*H (1972) (seriál)
Michelle Clunie
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Dr. House (2004) (seriál)
Queer as Folk (2000) (seriál)
Vlčí mládě (2011) (seriál)
Dayton Callie
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Pomsta - s.r.n. (1998) (seriál)
Archer (2009) (seriál)
Ellen (1994) (seriál)
Rob Youngblood
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Cesta do neznáma (1995) (seriál)
Murder One (1995) (seriál)
Třeba mě sežer (1997) (seriál)
Alexandra Wilson
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Mírová bojiště (1991) (seriál)
Miliardy (2016) (seriál)
Larry, kroť se (2000) (seriál) - herec, a.z.
Renee Victor
Nejlepší seriály:
Undone (2019) (seriál)
Tráva (2005) (seriál)
Smrt nás spojí (2019) (seriál)
Stuart Nisbet
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Mírová bojiště (1991) (seriál)
The Twilight Zone (1959) (seriál)
The Name of the Game (1968) (seriál)
Barry Kivel
Nejlepší seriály:
Scrubs: Doktůrci (2001) (seriál)
Star Trek: Nová generace (1987) (seriál)
Poldové z Hill Street (1981) (seriál)
Shaun Weiss
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Machři a šprti (1999) (seriál)
Boy Meets World (1993) (seriál)
Cosby Show (1984) (seriál)
Frank Pesce
Nejlepší seriály:
Kmotr (1977) (seriál)
Sever a Jih (1985) (seriál)
Kriminální oddělení (1973) (seriál)
Alma Beltran
Mexiko
Nejlepší seriály:
Columbo (1971) (seriál)
Owen Marshall: Counselor at Law (1971) (seriál)
Poldové z Hill Street (1981) (seriál)
Shirley Prestia
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
The Golden Girls (1985) (seriál)
Frasier (1993) (seriál)
Rodinná válka (2005) (seriál)
Steven Gilborn
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Báječná léta (1988) (seriál) - herec, a.z.
The Golden Girls (1985) (seriál)
Ellen (1994) (seriál)
Marla Adams
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (seriál)
The Golden Girls (1985) (seriál)
Columbo (1971) (seriál)