Špinavý byznys - Série 3 (2019) (série)
Dánsko,
2019, 1 h
Tvůrci:
Jeppe Gjervig GramRežie:
Milad AlamiScénář:
Adam AugustKamera:
Brian Curt PetersenHudba:
Flemming NordkrogHrají:
Esben Smed, Thomas Hwan, Maria Rich, Rudi Køhnke, Jytte Kvinesdal, Balder Aksel-Ståhle, Mads Riisom, Jacob Lohmann, Rašíd Ajtuganov, Olaf Johannessen, Marie Askehave, Marijana Jankovic, Anne Hauger (více)Hrají
Esben Smed
Dánsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Špinavý byznys (2016) (seriál)
Thomas Hwan
Nejlepší seriály:
Vláda (2010) (seriál)
Vražda (2007) (seriál)
Špinavý byznys (2016) (seriál)
Maria Rich
Nejlepší seriály:
Rejseholdet (2000) (seriál)
Špinavý byznys (2016) (seriál)
Rita (2012) (seriál)
Rudi Køhnke
Dánsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Špinavý byznys (2016) (seriál)
The Team (2015) (seriál)
Rukojmí ve tmě (2017) (seriál)
Jytte Kvinesdal
Dánsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Špinavý byznys (2016) (seriál)
Bílé písky (2021) (seriál)
Norskov (2015) (seriál)
Balder Aksel-Ståhle
Nejlepší seriály:
Špinavý byznys (2016) (seriál)
Mads Riisom
Dánsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Rejseholdet (2000) (seriál)
Špinavý byznys (2016) (seriál)
Rita (2012) (seriál)
Jacob Lohmann
Dánsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Klovn (2005) (seriál)
Vražda (2007) (seriál)
Špinavý byznys (2016) (seriál)
Rašíd Ajtuganov
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Vláda (2010) (seriál)
Špinavý byznys (2016) (seriál)
Legenda (2014) (seriál)
Olaf Johannessen
Dánsko
Marie Askehave
Dánsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Vláda (2010) (seriál)
Vražda (2007) (seriál)
Cesty Páně (2017) (seriál)
Marijana Jankovic
Černá Hora
Nejlepší seriály:
Most (2011) (seriál)
Le Bureau des Légendes (2015) (seriál)
Špinavý byznys (2016) (seriál)
Anne Hauger
Dánsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Most (2011) (seriál)
Vražda (2007) (seriál)
Špinavý byznys (2016) (seriál)
Michel Leonardo Saouma
Nejlepší seriály:
Špinavý byznys (2016) (seriál)
Dulfi Al-Jabouri
Nejlepší seriály:
Most (2011) (seriál)
Špinavý byznys (2016) (seriál)
Případ: Ponorka (2020) (seriál)
Dan Boie Kratfeldt
Nejlepší seriály:
Špinavý byznys (2016) (seriál)
Případ: Ponorka (2020) (seriál)
Den som dræber - Fanget af mørket (2019) (seriál)
Peter Gilsfort
Dánsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Království (1994) (seriál)
Vražda (2007) (seriál)
DNA (2019) (seriál)
Bijan Daneshmand
Írán
Nejlepší seriály:
Noční recepční (2016) (seriál)
Teherán (2020) (seriál)
The Looming Tower (2018) (seriál)
Raj Paul
Nejlepší seriály:
Černé zrcadlo (2011) (seriál)
Endeavour (2012) (seriál)
Špinavý byznys (2016) (seriál)
Ali Sivandi
Nejlepší seriály:
Špinavý byznys (2016) (seriál)
Rukojmí ve tmě (2017) (seriál)