Kamera:
William GereghtyHudba:
Mike PostHrají:
Ben Vereen, Jeff Goldblum, Robert Alda, Dennis Burkley, John Hillerman, Renée Jones, Simone Griffeth, Camilla Sparv, John Anderson, Larry Manetti (více)Hrají
Ben Vereen
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Oz (1997) (seriál)
Jak jsem poznal vaši matku (2005) (seriál) - herec, a.z.
Kořeny (1977) (seriál)
Jeff Goldblum
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Simpsonovi (1989) (seriál)
Přátelé (1994) (seriál)
Divadlo Raye Bradburyho (1985) (seriál)
Robert Alda
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
M*A*S*H (1972) (seriál)
The Name of the Game (1968) (seriál)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (seriál)
Dennis Burkley
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
The Fall Guy (1981) (seriál)
Jmenuju se Earl (2005) (seriál)
Ellen (1994) (seriál)
John Hillerman
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Wonder Woman (1975) (seriál)
Domeček na prérii (1974) (seriál)
Hart a Hartová (1979) (seriál)
Renée Jones
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Star Trek: Nová generace (1987) (seriál)
Cesta do nebe (1984) (seriál)
Hardcastle a McCormick (1983) (seriál)
Simone Griffeth
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (seriál)
The Golden Girls (1985) (seriál)
The Six Million Dollar Man (1974) (seriál)
Camilla Sparv
Švédsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Fantasy Island (1977) (seriál)
Simon & Simon (1981) (seriál)
Hawaii Five-O (1968) (seriál)
John Anderson
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (seriál)
M*A*S*H (1972) (seriál)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (seriál)
Larry Manetti
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Quantum Leap (1989) (seriál)
Příběhy z temnot (1983) (seriál)
Letka černých ovcí (1976) (seriál)
James Whitmore Jr.
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Quantum Leap (1989) (seriál)
Cesta do nebe (1984) (seriál)
Poldové z Hill Street (1981) (seriál)
Robert Webber
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
The Name of the Game (1968) (seriál)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (seriál)
Alfred Hitchcock uvádí (1955) (seriál)
Richard Romanus
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Johnny Bago (1993) (seriál)
Rodina Sopránů (1999) (seriál)
Zapadákov (1990) (seriál)
Red West
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
The Fall Guy (1981) (seriál)
Maverick (1957) (seriál)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (seriál)
Robyn Douglass
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Rytíři z Houstonu (1987) (seriál)
Dáma v modrém (1985) (seriál)
Stingray (1985) (seriál)
Thaao Penghlis
Austrálie
Nejlepší seriály:
Nulová šance (1988) (seriál)
Who's the Boss? (1984) (seriál)
Emma: Královna jižních moří (1988) (seriál)
Deborah Adair
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
MacGyver (1985) (seriál)
Hotel (1983) (seriál)
Miami Vice (1984) (seriál)
Nicholas Worth
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Akta X (1993) (seriál)
The Six Million Dollar Man (1974) (seriál)
Cesta do neznáma (1995) (seriál)
Dick Anthony Williams
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Mírová bojiště (1991) (seriál)
Policejní odznak (2002) (seriál)
Akta X (1993) (seriál)
Jonathan Terry
Nejlepší seriály:
Mírová bojiště (1991) (seriál)
Odložené případy (2003) (seriál)
Cesta do nebe (1984) (seriál)