Režie:
Stanislav TitarenkoScénář:
Anuš VardaňanKamera:
Alexandr PolagajevHudba:
Maxim KoševarovHrají:
Maxim Jevsejev, Irina Gorjačeva, Valentin Zacharov, Andrej Averkov, Vadim Bočanov, Jekatěrina Rešetnikova, Vitalij Kovalenko, Alexandr Vasiljev, Alexandra Bolšakova, Oleg Černov (více)Hrají
Maxim Jevsejev
Nejlepší seriály:
Otěl Eleon (2016) (seriál)
Irina Gorjačeva
Nejlepší seriály:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Policajt nebo spratek (2014) (seriál)
Valentin Zacharov
Sovětský svaz
Andrej Averkov
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Trockij (2017) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Policajt nebo spratek (2014) (seriál)
Vadim Bočanov
Nejlepší seriály:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (seriál)
Jekatěrina Rešetnikova
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Vitalij Kovalenko
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Ladoga (2014) (seriál)
Trockij (2017) (seriál)
Kateřina Veliká (2015) (seriál)
Alexandr Vasiljev
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Policajt nebo spratek (2014) (seriál)
Alexandra Bolšakova
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Policajt nebo spratek (2014) (seriál)
Oleg Černov
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Gibel imperii (2005) (seriál)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
Brežněv (2005) (seriál)
Dmitrij Averin
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Trockij (2017) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Policajt nebo spratek (2014) (seriál)
Natalja Burmistrova
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Vasilij Reutov
Nejlepší seriály:
Dobrý člověk (2020) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (seriál)
Igor Golovin
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Jekatěrina (2014) (seriál)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Stanislav Oskolkov
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Mata Hari (2016) (seriál)
Jurij Oskin
Nejlepší seriály:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
Mistr a Markétka (2005) (seriál)
Brežněv (2005) (seriál)
Natalja Dvoreckaja
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Interny (2010) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Andrej Rodimov
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
Kateřina Veliká (2015) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)