Scénář:
Ian Sutherland, Marc Strange, Donald Martin, Leila Basen, Roy Sallows, Malcolm MacRury (více)Hrají:
C. David Johnson, Sonja Smits, Cynthia Dale, Anthony Sherwood, Asia Vieira, Ron Lea, Maria del Mar, David James Elliott, Donnelly Rhodes, Venus Terzo, Nicholas Campbell, Nicole de Boer (více)Hrají
Corinne Conley
Nejlepší seriály:
Anne s E na konci (2017) (seriál)
Cesta do Avonlea (1990) (seriál)
Hogan's Heroes (1965) (seriál)
Keram Malicki-Sánchez
Kanada
Nejlepší seriály:
Divadlo Raye Bradburyho (1985) (seriál)
Flashpoint (2008) (seriál)
True Blood: Pravá krev (2008) (seriál)
Linda Thorson
Kanada
Nejlepší seriály:
Městečko Schitt's Creek (2015) (seriál)
Nemocnice New Amsterdam (2018) (seriál)
The Avengers (1961) (seriál)
Lesleh Donaldson
Kanada
Nejlepší seriály:
Cesta za duhou (1988) (seriál)
Příběh služebnice (2017) (seriál)
Jett (2019) (seriál)
Brooke Johnson
Nejlepší seriály:
Code Name: Eternity (1999) (seriál)
Matrix (1993) (seriál)
Směr jih (1994) (seriál)
David Hemblen
Velká Británie
Nejlepší seriály:
Traders (1996) (seriál)
Cesta do Avonlea (1990) (seriál)
Redwall (1999) (seriál)
Jennifer Dale
Kanada
Nejlepší seriály:
Kravaťáci (2011) (seriál)
Divadlo Raye Bradburyho (1985) (seriál)
Detektiv Marlowe (1983) (seriál)
Mark McKinney
Kanada
Nejlepší seriály:
Studio 60 (2006) (seriál)
Clerks (2000) (seriál)
Obchoďák Sedmé nebe (2015) (seriál)
Teri Austin
Kanada
Nejlepší seriály:
The Fall Guy (1981) (seriál)
Quantum Leap (1989) (seriál)
Show Jerryho Seinfelda (1989) (seriál)
Scott Thompson
Kanada
Nejlepší seriály:
Simpsonovi (1989) (seriál)
Hannibal (2013) (seriál)
Tim and Eric Awesome Show, Great Job! (2007) (seriál)
Miranda de Pencier
Kanada
Tim Progosh
Kanada
Nejlepší seriály:
Akta X (1993) (seriál)
Městečko Schitt's Creek (2015) (seriál)
Kimova večerka (2016) (seriál)
George Buza
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
X-Men '97 (2024) (seriál)
Detektiv Marlowe (1983) (seriál)
Spiderman (1994) (seriál)
John Colicos
Kanada
Nejlepší seriály:
Longstreet (1971) (seriál)
The Name of the Game (1968) (seriál)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (seriál)
Kate Trotter
Kanada
Nejlepší seriály:
Hvězdy týmu (2003) (seriál)
Traders (1996) (seriál)
Divadlo Raye Bradburyho (1985) (seriál)
Dan Lett
Nejlepší seriály:
Kravaťáci (2011) (seriál)
Anne s E na konci (2017) (seriál)
Queer as Folk (2000) (seriál)
Robin Gammell
Kanada
Nejlepší seriály:
Vražedná práva (2014) (seriál)
Modrá a šedá (1982) (seriál)
Star Trek: Nová generace (1987) (seriál)
Denis Forest
Kanada
Nejlepší seriály:
Policejní odznak (2002) (seriál)
Akta X (1993) (seriál)
Detektiv Marlowe (1983) (seriál)
William Hope
Kanada
Nejlepší seriály:
Ultimate Force (2002) (seriál)
Slečna Marplová (2004) (seriál)
Deep State (2018) (seriál)
Charles W. Gray
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Jmenuju se Earl (2005) (seriál)
Odložené případy (2003) (seriál)
Vražedné pobřeží (1991) (seriál)