Režie:
Woo-seong JeongScénář:
Yun-shin KimEpizody(102)
-
Episode 1 (E01)
-
Episode 2 (E02)
-
Episode 3 (E03)
-
Episode 4 (E04)
-
Episode 5 (E05)
-
Episode 6 (E06)
-
Episode 7 (E07)
-
Episode 8 (E08)
-
Episode 9 (E09)
-
Episode 10 (E10)
-
Episode 11 (E11)
-
Episode 12 (E12)
-
Episode 13 (E13)
-
Episode 14 (E14)
-
Episode 15 (E15)
-
Episode 16 (E16)
-
Episode 17 (E17)
-
Episode 18 (E18)
-
Episode 19 (E19)
-
Episode 20 (E20)
-
Episode 21 (E21)
-
Episode 22 (E22)
-
Episode 23 (E23)
-
Episode 24 (E24)
-
Episode 25 (E25)
-
Episode 26 (E26)
-
Episode 27 (E27)
-
Episode 28 (E28)
-
Episode 29 (E29)
-
Episode 30 (E30)
Hrají
Joon-young Seo
Jižní Korea
Nejlepší seriály:
Yookryongi nareusha (2015) (seriál)
Areumdawoon geodaeege (2012) (seriál)
Druhá slečna Oh (2016) (seriál)
Yoo-ri Lee
Jižní Korea
Nejlepší seriály:
Odvážný poslíček (2017) (seriál)
Druhá slečna Oh (2016) (seriál)
Ha-na Park
Jižní Korea
Nejlepší seriály:
Ki hwanghoo (2013) (seriál)
Toowikseu (2013) (seriál)
Pandayanggwa goseumdochi (2012) (seriál)
Jong-ho Song
Jižní Korea
Nejlepší seriály:
Gongjooeui namja (2011) (seriál)
Návrat do 1997 (2012) (seriál)
Naemsaereul boneun sonyeo (2015) (seriál)
Bok-in Yoon
Jižní Korea
Nejlepší seriály:
Seutobeuligeu (2019) (seriál)
Geuraeseo naneun antlpaengwa gyeolhonhaessda (2021) (seriál)
Susanghan pateuneo (2017) (seriál)
Jong-won Lee
Jižní Korea
Nejlepší seriály:
Joogoonui taeyang (2013) (seriál)
Škola 2017 (2017) (seriál)
Hye-ri Kim
Jižní Korea
Nejlepší seriály:
Popelka a čtyři rytíři (2016) (seriál)
Odvážný poslíček (2017) (seriál)
Teuroteuui yeonin (2014) (seriál)
Hyeon-seong Lim
Jižní Korea
Nejlepší seriály:
Eunggeubnamnyeo (2014) (seriál)
Banggwa hoo bokboolbok (2013) (seriál)
Too bi keontinyoodeu (2015) (seriál)
Joo-sang Yoon
Jižní Korea
Nejlepší seriály:
Neoui moksoriga deulleo (2013) (seriál)
Baramui hwawon (2008) (seriál)
Ailiseu (2009) (seriál)
Bong-seong Kang
Jižní Korea
Nejlepší seriály:
Odvážný poslíček (2017) (seriál)
Ga-rim Han
Jižní Korea
Nejlepší seriály:
Joogoonui taeyang (2013) (seriál)
Shinsaui poomgyuk (2012) (seriál)
Bimil (2013) (seriál)
Bo-mi Kim
Jižní Korea
Nejlepší seriály:
Milenec z vesmíru (2013) (seriál)
Gugaui seo (2013) (seriál)
Baramui hwawon (2008) (seriál)
Tae-han Kim
Jižní Korea
Nejlepší seriály:
Shineui (2012) (seriál)
Do-yeon Kim
Jižní Korea
Nejlepší seriály:
Daejanggeum (2003) (seriál)
Haideu jikil na (2015) (seriál)
Kwang-in Kim
Jižní Korea
Nejlepší seriály:
Daejanggeum (2003) (seriál)
Samchongsa (2014) (seriál)
Škola 2015: Kdo jsi? (2015) (seriál)
Yeong-gyu Song
Jižní Korea
Nejlepší seriály:
Gugaui seo (2013) (seriál)
Hwarang: Květinoví rytíři (2016) (seriál)
Misaeng (2014) (seriál)
Sol-gu Lee
Jižní Korea
Nejlepší seriály:
Neoui moksoriga deulleo (2013) (seriál)
Samchongsa (2014) (seriál)
Iljimae (2008) (seriál)
Young-shil Oh
Jižní Korea
Nejlepší seriály:
Vlastní (ne)cestou (2017) (seriál)
Hakgyo 2013 (2012) (seriál)
Aelliseu (2020) (seriál)