Y: Poslední z mužů
USA,
2021, 50 min
Tvůrci:
Eliza ClarkRežie:
Cheryl DunyeScénář:
Katie EdgertonKamera:
Claudine SauvéHrají:
Ben Schnetzer, Ashley Romans, Diane Lane, Olivia Thirlby, Samantha Brown, Missi Pyle, Jess Salgueiro, Kristen Gutoskie, Juliana Canfield, Laura de Carteret, Tara Nicodemo, Ayesha Mansur Gonsalves (více)Hrají
Ben Schnetzer
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Pantheon (2022) (seriál)
The Truth About the Harry Quebert Affair (2018) (seriál)
Problém tří těles (2024) (seriál)
Ashley Romans
Nejlepší seriály:
Hříšníci (2011) (seriál)
Génius (2017) (seriál)
K smrti trapný (2017) (seriál)
Diane Lane
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Domek z karet (2013) (seriál)
Zlá krev (2017) (seriál)
Osamělá holubice (1989) (seriál)
Olivia Thirlby
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Goliáš (2016) (seriál)
Láska je láska: Generace Q (2019) (seriál)
Znuděný k smrti (2009) (seriál)
Samantha Brown
Nejlepší seriály:
Co děláme v temnotách (2019) (seriál)
Hříšnice (2017) (seriál)
Američtí bohové (2017) (seriál)
Missi Pyle
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Přátelé (1994) (seriál)
Jmenuju se Earl (2005) (seriál)
Frasier (1993) (seriál)
Jess Salgueiro
Nejlepší seriály:
Dobrý doktor (2017) (seriál)
Expanze (2015) (seriál)
Letterkenny (2016) (seriál)
Kristen Gutoskie
Kanada
Nejlepší seriály:
Pure Pwnage (2004) (seriál)
Narcos: Mexiko (2018) (seriál)
Příběh služebnice (2017) (seriál)
Juliana Canfield
Nejlepší seriály:
Boj o moc (2018) (seriál)
American Horror Story (2011) (seriál)
Neuvěřitelné příběhy (2020) (seriál)
Laura de Carteret
Nejlepší seriály:
Kravaťáci (2011) (seriál)
Queer as Folk (2000) (seriál)
Mrs. America (2020) (seriál)
Tara Nicodemo
Nejlepší seriály:
Cardinal (2017) (seriál)
Zámek a klíč (2020) (seriál)
Případy detektiva Murdocha (2008) (seriál)
Ayesha Mansur Gonsalves
Nejlepší seriály:
Kimova večerka (2016) (seriál)
The Hot Zone (2019) (seriál)
Učitelka (2020) (seriál)
Jennifer Wigmore
Nejlepší seriály:
Anne s E na konci (2017) (seriál)
Na pomezí záhad (2000) (seriál)
Ranč Heartland (2007) (seriál)
Quincy Kirkwood
Nejlepší seriály:
Y: Poslední z mužů (2021) (seriál)
Sydney Meyer
Nejlepší seriály:
Expanze (2015) (seriál)
Grand Army (2020) (seriál)
Osudové cesty (2019) (seriál)
Sydney Kuhne
Nejlepší seriály:
Ginny a Georgia (2021) (seriál)
Kimova večerka (2016) (seriál)
Titans (2018) (seriál)
Bukola Walfall
Nejlepší seriály:
Y: Poslední z mužů (2021) (seriál)
Robyn Hood (2023) (seriál)
Juno Rinaldi
Nejlepší seriály:
Zločin (2011) (seriál)
Wayne (2019) (seriál)
Lovci duchů (2005) (seriál)
Jayli Wolf
Nejlepší seriály:
Příběh služebnice (2017) (seriál)
Břemeno pravdy (2018) (seriál)
Y: Poslední z mužů (2021) (seriál)
Marianna Phung
Nejlepší seriály:
Mrs. America (2020) (seriál)
Umbrella Academy (2019) (seriál)
Troufalky (2017) (seriál)