Złotopolscy - Season 10 (2005) (série)
Režie:
Ireneusz EnglerScénář:
Jan PurzyckiKamera:
Zbigniew HałatekHudba:
Krzesimir DębskiHrají:
Andrzej Grabowski, Małgorzata Zajączkowska, Magdalena Stużyńska, Grzegorz Komendarek, Ewa Ziętek, Andrzej Nejman, Kazimierz Kaczor, Anna Dereszowska, Paweł Wawrzecki, Anna Przybylska (více)Hrají
Andrzej Grabowski
Polsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Czas honoru (2008) (seriál)
Vládci kouzel (1995) (seriál)
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (seriál)
Małgorzata Zajączkowska
Polsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Mistr a Markétka (1988) (seriál)
Kruk (2018) (seriál)
All My Children (1970) (seriál)
Magdalena Stużyńska
Polsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Rodzinka.pl (2011) (seriál)
Místo činu (1970) (seriál)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (seriál)
Grzegorz Komendarek
Polsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Rodzinka.pl (2011) (seriál)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (seriál)
Ewa Ziętek
Polsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Alternatywy 4 (1983) (seriál)
Kariera Nikodema Dyzmy (1980) (seriál)
Archiv smrti (1980) (seriál)
Andrzej Nejman
Polsko
Nejlepší seriály:
13 posterunek (1997) (seriál)
1670 (2023) (seriál)
Lekarze (2012) (seriál)
Kazimierz Kaczor
Polsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Alternatywy 4 (1983) (seriál)
Kapitán Kloss (1968) (seriál)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (seriál)
Anna Dereszowska
Polsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Bažina (2018) (seriál)
Tajemství šifrovací věže (2007) (seriál)
Strážce svědomí (2009) (seriál)
Paweł Wawrzecki
Polsko
Anna Przybylska
Polsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Lekarze (2012) (seriál)
Marcin Jędrzejewski
Polsko
Nejlepší seriály:
13 posterunek (1997) (seriál)
Vládci kouzel (1995) (seriál)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (seriál)
Ewa Kasprzyk
Polsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Prawo Agaty (2012) (seriál)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (seriál)
Druga szansa (2016) (seriál)
Aleksandra Woźniak
Polsko
Nejlepší seriály:
13 posterunek (1997) (seriál)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (seriál)
Plebania (2000) (seriál)
Leon Niemczyk
Polsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Archiv smrti (1980) (seriál)
Vládci kouzel (1995) (seriál)
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (seriál)
Alina Janowska
Polsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Pan Autíčko a templáři (1971) (seriál)
Kapitán Kloss (1968) (seriál)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (seriál)
Marek Siudym
Polsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Mistr a Markétka (1988) (seriál)
Przygody psa Cywila (1970) (seriál)
Lekarze (2012) (seriál)
Joanna Orleańska
Polsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Učitel (2016) (seriál)
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (seriál)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (seriál)
Małgorzata Rożniatowska
Polsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Mistr a Markétka (1988) (seriál)
Dekalog (1989) (seriál)
1983 (2018) (seriál)
Jerzy Turek
Polsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Alternatywy 4 (1983) (seriál)
Dekalog (1989) (seriál)
Janosik (1973) (seriál)