Tvůrci:
Dick WolfScénář:
Tyler Bensinger, Jay Beattie, Dan Dworkin, Robert David Port, Walon Green, Robert Nathan (více)Hrají:
Ed O'Neill, Kerry Carney, Robert Dolan, Joel Steingold, Jon Polito, Lindsay Crouse, Jevgenij Kartašov, Ethan Embry, Erick Avari, Katherine Kamhi, Leon Russom, Anna Gunn, Ashley Crow, Nicki Micheaux (více)Epizody(12)
-
The Silver Slayer (S01E01)
-
The Big Ruckus (S01E02)
-
All That Glitters (S01E03)
-
Well Endowed (S01E04)
-
The Cutting of the Swath (S01E05)
-
The Brass Ring (S01E06)
-
The Artful Dodger (S01E07)
-
Sticks and Stones (S01E08)
-
Redemption (S01E09)
-
Let's Make a Deal (S01E10)
-
For Whom the Whistle Blows (S01E11)
-
The Little Guy (S01E12)
Hrají
Bruce Payne
Velká Británie
Nejlepší seriály:
Příběhy ze záhrobí (1989) (seriál)
MI5 (2002) (seriál)
Dragnet (2003) (seriál)
Caroline Aaron
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Úžasná paní Maiselová (2017) (seriál)
Odpočívej v pokoji (2001) (seriál)
Taková moderní rodinka (2009) (seriál)
Shiek Mahmud-Bey
Nejlepší seriály:
Třetí hlídka (1999) (seriál)
Dragnet (2003) (seriál)
Posel ztracených duší (2005) (seriál)
Corbin Bernsen
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
The Punisher (2017) (seriál)
Miliardy (2016) (seriál)
Kominského metoda (2018) (seriál)
Gary Graham
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
The Dukes of Hazzard (1979) (seriál)
Měsíční svit (1985) (seriál)
Star Trek: Vesmírná loď Voyager (1995) (seriál)
Mark Ivanir
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Pantheon (2022) (seriál)
Ve jménu vlasti (2011) (seriál)
Babylon Berlín (2017) (seriál)
Bonnie Root
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Strážce pořádku (2010) (seriál)
Za svitu měsíce (2007) (seriál)
Sběratelé kostí (2005) (seriál)
Daniel Zacapa
Honduras
Nejlepší seriály:
Proč ženy zabíjí (2019) (seriál)
Odpočívej v pokoji (2001) (seriál)
Chicago Fire (2012) (seriál)
Joe O'Connor
Nejlepší seriály:
Přátelé (1994) (seriál)
Jak jsem poznal vaši matku (2005) (seriál)
Šílenci z Manhattanu (2007) (seriál)
Anne Lockhart
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
The Fall Guy (1981) (seriál)
Studio 60 (2006) (seriál)
Chicago Fire (2012) (seriál)
Lene Pedersen
Nejlepší seriály:
Dragnet (2003) (seriál)
Oddělení loupeží a vražd (2002) (seriál)
Britt George
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Dexter (2006) (seriál)
Monstrum (2022) (seriál)
Lovci duchů (2005) (seriál)
Marisa Brown
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Zlatá sedmdesátá (1998) (seriál)
Zelenáč (2018) (seriál)
Stalo se v Montaně (2020) (seriál)
Daniel Raymont
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Impérium - Mafie v Atlantic City (2010) (seriál)
Mozart in the Jungle (2014) (seriál)
Jak dobýt Ameriku (2010) (seriál)
Philip Anthony-Rodriguez
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Proč ženy zabíjí (2019) (seriál)
Hříšníci (2011) (seriál)
The Morning Show (2019) (seriál)
Jonathan Goldsmith
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Longstreet (1971) (seriál)
The Name of the Game (1968) (seriál)
The Fall Guy (1981) (seriál)
Kent Faulcon
Nejlepší seriály:
Na doživotí (2007) (seriál)
Legion (2017) (seriál)
Kauzy z Bostonu (2004) (seriál)
Sandra Bernhard
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Rodina Sopránů (1999) (seriál)
Pose (2018) (seriál)
Brooklyn 99 (2013) (seriál)
Gary Rodriguez
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Světla páteční noci (2006) (seriál)
Dragnet (2003) (seriál)
Gabrielle Fitzpatrick
Austrálie
Nejlepší seriály:
Frasier (1993) (seriál)
Ztraceni (2004) (seriál)
Záchranáři (1989) (seriál)