Tvůrci:
Sue RoseHudba:
Pat IrwinHrají:
Kathleen Wilhoite, Danny Cooksey, Pamela Adlon, Kathy Najimy, Jeff Bennett, Mark Hamill, Diedrich Bader, Brittany Murphy, Maurice LaMarche, Luke Perry (více)Hrají
Clea Lewis
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Přátelé (1994) (seriál)
Aféra (2014) (seriál)
Takoví normální Američané (2013) (seriál)
Alex Trebek
Kanada
Nejlepší seriály:
Orange Is the New Black (2013) (seriál)
The Golden Girls (1985) (seriál)
Akta X (1993) (seriál)
Paddi Edwards
Velká Británie
Nejlepší seriály:
Batman (1992) (seriál)
Veselé obludy (1994) (seriál)
Ellen (1994) (seriál)
Candi Milo
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Kocour Felix (1995) (seriál)
The What a Cartoon Show (1995) (seriál)
Invader ZIM (2001) (seriál)
Gregg Rainwater
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Justice League Unlimited (2004) (seriál)
Young Justice (2010) (seriál)
Gargoyles (1994) (seriál)
Tino Insana
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Larry, kroť se (2000) (seriál)
Sledge Hammer, policajt s.r.o. (1986) (seriál)
Myšmaš Kabaret (2001) (seriál)
Francesca Marie Smith
Nejlepší seriály:
Arnoldovy patálie (1996) (seriál)
Batman (1997) (seriál)
Lumpíci (1991) (seriál)
Kenny Blank
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Machři a šprti (1999) (seriál)
Zločin v ulicích (1993) (seriál)
Přestávka (1997) (seriál)
Kath Soucie
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
The What a Cartoon Show (1995) (seriál)
Futurama (1999) (seriál)
Justice League Unlimited (2004) (seriál)
April Winchell
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Městečko Záhad (2012) (seriál)
The What a Cartoon Show (1995) (seriál)
Pirát divoký Jack (1998) (seriál)
Jenna von Oÿ
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Griffinovi (1999) (seriál)
Příběhy z temnot (1983) (seriál)
Odložené případy (2003) (seriál)
Cam Clarke
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Avatar: Legenda o Aangovi (2005) (seriál)
God, the Devil and Bob (2000) (seriál)
Pirát divoký Jack (1998) (seriál)
Kevin Schon
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Kocour Felix (1995) (seriál)
Zlomysl (1995) (seriál)
Cow and Chicken (1997) (seriál)
Roy Firestone
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Simpsonovi (1989) (seriál)
In Living Color (1990) (seriál)
Všichni starostovi muži (1996) (seriál)
Susan Tolsky
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Cow and Chicken (1997) (seriál)
Bewitched (1964) (seriál)
Letohrátky (1990) (seriál)
Val Bettin
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Disneyland (1954) (seriál)
Aladinova dobrodružství (1994) (seriál)
Mighty Ducks (1996) (seriál)
Cree Summer
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Adventure Time: Fionna & Cake (2023) (seriál)
Legenda jménem Vox Machina (2022) (seriál)
Justice League Unlimited (2004) (seriál)
Ryan O'Donohue
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Batman (1997) (seriál)
Přestávka (1997) (seriál)
Batman budoucnosti (1999) (seriál)