Scénář:
Simona Oktábcová, Radka Červinková, David Bonaventura, Tomáš Voženílek, Jindra Horská (více)Hrají:
Jana Nagyová Pulm, Radka Červinková, Helena Vondráčková, Jitka Zelenková, Josef Klíma, Josef Formánek, Jana Paulová, Jan Vokurka, Martina Růžičková, Václav Žmolík, Martin Moravec, Aleš Cibulka (více)Epizody(39)
-
13. komnata Jana Petránka (S08E01)
-
13. komnata Jany Nagyové (S08E02)
-
13. komnata Lenky Nové (S08E03)
-
13. komnata Polyxeny Czerninové (S08E04)
-
13. komnata Věry Jourové (S08E05)
-
13. komnata Lukáše Šembery (S08E06)
-
13. komnata Heleny Vondráčkové (S08E07)
-
13. komnata Josefa Formánka (S08E08)
-
13. komnata Renaty Chlumské (S08E09)
-
13. komnata Jana Vokurky (S08E10)
-
13. komnata Martiny Růžičkové (S08E11)
-
13. komnata Elišky Haškové Coolidge (S08E12)
-
13. komnata Pavla Sedláčka (S08E13)
-
13. komnata Leoše Války (S08E14)
-
13. komnata Terezy Boučkové (S08E15)
-
13. komnata Jitky Vrbové (S08E16)
-
13. komnata Jana Povýšila (S08E17)
-
13. komnata Vladimíra Hrona (S08E18)
-
13. komnata Magdy Malé (S08E19)
-
13. komnata Michaela Hofbauera (S08E20)
-
13. komnata Věry Noskové (S08E21)
-
13. komnata Oldřicha Říhy (S08E22)
-
13. komnata Josefa Melena (S08E23)
-
13. komnata Karla Schwarzenberga (S08E24)
-
13. komnata Olgy Šípkové (S08E25)
-
13. komnata Dalimila Klapky (S08E26)
-
13. komnata Jana Spáleného (S08E27)
-
13. komnata Deany Jakubiskové (S08E28)
-
13. komnata Petry Dvořákové (S08E29)
-
13. komnata Pavla Manga (S08E30)
Hrají
Jana Nagyová Pulm
Československo
Nejlepší seriály:
Arabela (1980) (seriál)
Lekár umierajúceho času (1983) (seriál)
Alžbetin dvor (1986) (seriál)
Helena Vondráčková
Československo
Nejlepší seriály:
Píseň pro Rudolfa III. (1967) (seriál)
Comeback (2008) (seriál)
Susedia (2006) (seriál)
Jitka Zelenková
Československo
Nejlepší seriály:
Píseň pro Rudolfa III. (1967) (seriál)
Tři tygři (2019) (seriál)
Sanitka (1984) (seriál)
Josef Klíma
Československo
Nejlepší seriály:
Devadesátky (2022) (seriál) - a.z.
Expozitura (2009) (seriál)
Reportérka (2015) (seriál)
Josef Formánek
Československo
Nejlepší seriály:
Reportérka (2015) (seriál)
Jana Paulová
Československo
Nejlepší seriály:
Cirkus Humberto (1988) (seriál)
Nemocnice na kraji města (1977) (seriál)
Bakaláři (1972) (seriál)
Jan Vokurka
Československo
Nejlepší seriály:
Arabela (1980) (seriál)
Synové a dcery Jakuba skláře (1985) (seriál)
Bambinot (1984) (seriál)
Václav Žmolík
Československo
Martin Moravec
Nejlepší seriály:
Případy 1. oddělení (2014) (seriál)
Aleš Cibulka
Československo
Nejlepší seriály:
Zdivočelá země (1997) (seriál)
3 plus 1 s Miroslavem Donutilem (2004) (seriál)
Dobrá čtvrť (2005) (seriál)
Pavel Sedláček
Protektorát Čechy a Morava
Nejlepší seriály:
Píseň pro Rudolfa III. (1967) (seriál)
Bořek Šípek
Československo
Barbora Kroužková
Československo
Nejlepší seriály:
Dabing Street (2018) (seriál)
Černá sanitka (2008) (seriál)
Meda Mládková
Československo
Cyril Höschl
Československo
Tereza Boučková
Československo
Ivan Kraus
Československo
Barbora Tachecí
Československo