Ekipa
Režie:
Agnieszka HollandScénář:
Wawrzyniec SmoczyńskiKamera:
Wojciech TodorowHudba:
Antoni Komasa-ŁazarkiewiczHrají:
Katarzyna Herman, Rafał Maćkowiak, Marcin Perchuć, Krzysztof Stroiński, Michał Banach, Marcin Bosak, Marek Frąckowiak, Janusz Gajos, Katarzyna Gniewkowska, Aleksandra Justa, Ewa Kutynia (více)Hrají
Izabela Dąbrowska
Polsko
Nejlepší seriály:
13 posterunek (1997) (seriál)
Temné lesy (2020) (seriál)
Kouzelný strom (2003) (seriál)
Kamil Dąbrowski
Polsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (seriál)
Przepis na życie (2011) (seriál)
Dariusz Dobkowski
Nejlepší seriály:
Mistr a Markétka (1988) (seriál)
13 posterunek (1997) (seriál)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (seriál)
Marcin Dorociński
Polsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Dámský gambit (2020) (seriál)
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (seriál)
Run (2013) (seriál)
Grzegorz Emanuel
Polsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Czas honoru (2008) (seriál)
Zaklínač (2002) (seriál)
Kouzelný strom (2003) (seriál)
Anna Gajewska
Polsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Kruk (2018) (seriál)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (seriál)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (seriál)
Bartosz Głogowski
Polsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Czas honoru (2008) (seriál)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (seriál)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (seriál)
Agnieszka Grochowska
Polsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Temné lesy (2020) (seriál)
Ďáblova svatyně (2019) (seriál)
Nelegální (2018) (seriál)
Elżbieta Jarosik
Polsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Rodzinka.pl (2011) (seriál)
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (seriál)
Zaklínač (2002) (seriál)
Tomasz Korczyk
Nejlepší seriály:
Prawo Agaty (2012) (seriál)
Plebania (2000) (seriál)
Jan Kozaczuk
Polsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (seriál)
M jak miłość (2000) (seriál)
Plebania (2000) (seriál)
Barbara Jonak
Polsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Odsouzená (2021) (seriál)
Král Varšavy (2020) (seriál)
Kruk (2018) (seriál)
Filip Łobodziński
Polsko
Sławomira Łozińska
Polsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Alternatywy 4 (1983) (seriál)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (seriál)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (seriál)
Piotr Łukaszczyk
Polsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Czas honoru (2008) (seriál)
Král Varšavy (2020) (seriál)
Velká voda (2022) (seriál)
Maria Mamona
Polsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Spies of Warsaw (2013) (seriál)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (seriál)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (seriál)
Agnieszka Mandat
Polsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Prawo Agaty (2012) (seriál)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (seriál)
M jak miłość (2000) (seriál)
Teresa Marczewska
Polsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Dekalog (1989) (seriál)
Kapitán Kloss (1968) (seriál)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (seriál)
Aleksander Mikołajczak
Nejlepší seriály:
Czas honoru (2008) (seriál)
13 posterunek (1997) (seriál)
Učitel (2016) (seriál)
Piotr Nowak
Polsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Czas honoru (2008) (seriál)
Anna Karenina (2000) (seriál)
Zmijovisko (2019) (seriál)