Režie:
Andrej BenkendorfScénář:
Vladimir VardunasKamera:
Viktor GončarHudba:
Igor KorněljukHrají:
Armen Džigarchanjan, Igor Lifanov, Jekatěrina Vasiljeva, Konstantin Šelestun, Alexandr Lykov, Vlad Furman, Jurij Orlov, Artur Vacha, Alexandr Zavjalov, Ivan Krasko, Alexej Děvotčenko (více)Hrají
Armen Džigarchanjan
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Místo akce neměnit! (1979) (seriál)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (seriál)
Igor Lifanov
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Specnaz (2002) (seriál)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Jekatěrina Vasiljeva
Sovětský svaz
Konstantin Šelestun
Sovětský svaz
Alexandr Lykov
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Gibel imperii (2005) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Šerlok Cholms (2013) (seriál)
Vlad Furman
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (seriál)
Jurij Orlov
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
Mistr a Markétka (2005) (seriál)
Kateřina Veliká (2015) (seriál)
Artur Vacha
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
Brežněv (2005) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Alexandr Zavjalov
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (seriál)
Ivan Krasko
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
Mistr a Markétka (2005) (seriál)
Brežněv (2005) (seriál)
Alexej Děvotčenko
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (seriál)
Lidija Dorotěnko
Nejlepší seriály:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
Mistr a Markétka (2005) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Giuliano Di Capua
Švýcarsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (seriál)
Filipp Azarov
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Michail Solovjov
Nejlepší seriály:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (seriál)
Viktor Melichov
Nejlepší seriály:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
Brežněv (2005) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Sergej Gurjev
Nejlepší seriály:
Interny (2010) (seriál)
Jekatěrina (2014) (seriál)
Kuchňa (2012) (seriál)
Mark Gavrilov
Nejlepší seriály:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (seriál)
Policajt nebo spratek (2014) (seriál)
Georgij Marišin
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Alexandr Ronis
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Specnaz (2002) (seriál)
Mistr a Markétka (2005) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)