Dánsko,
2019, 10 h
(Minutáž: 60 min)
Tvůrci:
Jeppe Gjervig GramHudba:
Flemming NordkrogHrají:
Esben Smed, Thomas Hwan, Lotte Munk, Esben Dalgaard, Hadi Ka-Koush, Rudi Køhnke, Dulfi Al-Jabouri, Carsten Kressner, Olaf Johannessen, Marie Askehave (více)Epizody(10)
Hrají
Maria Rich
Nejlepší seriály:
Rejseholdet (2000) (seriál)
Špinavý byznys (2016) (seriál)
Rita (2012) (seriál)
Morten Vang Simonsen
Dánsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Restaurant (2017) (seriál)
Špinavý byznys (2016) (seriál)
Rita (2012) (seriál)
Jakob Højlev Jørgensen
Dánsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Klovn (2005) (seriál)
Temný případ (2014) (seriál)
Špinavý byznys (2016) (seriál)
Anders Brink Madsen
Dánsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Klovn (2005) (seriál)
Vláda (2010) (seriál)
Špinavý byznys (2016) (seriál)
Jacob Lohmann
Dánsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Klovn (2005) (seriál)
Vražda (2007) (seriál)
Špinavý byznys (2016) (seriál)
Albert Rudbeck Lindhardt
Dánsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Špinavý byznys (2016) (seriál)
Déšť (2018) (seriál)
Vyvolená (2022) (seriál)
Marijana Jankovic
Černá Hora
Nejlepší seriály:
Most (2011) (seriál)
Le Bureau des Légendes (2015) (seriál)
Špinavý byznys (2016) (seriál)
Ali Sivandi
Nejlepší seriály:
Špinavý byznys (2016) (seriál)
Rukojmí ve tmě (2017) (seriál)
Julie Grundtvig Wester
Dánsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Špinavý byznys (2016) (seriál)
Rukojmí ve tmě (2017) (seriál)
Prokletá srdce (2014) (seriál)
Nicolai Dahl Hamilton
Dánsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Most (2011) (seriál)
Vražda (2007) (seriál)
Špinavý byznys (2016) (seriál)
Alexandre Willaume
Dánsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Klovn (2005) (seriál)
Poslední království (2015) (seriál)
Vražda (2007) (seriál)
Lennart Falk
Nejlepší seriály:
Špinavý byznys (2016) (seriál)
Greyzone (2018) (seriál)
Rukojmí ve tmě (2017) (seriál)
Sandra Yi Sencindiver
Jižní Korea
Anders Budde Christensen
Nejlepší seriály:
Špinavý byznys (2016) (seriál)
Rita (2012) (seriál)
Dědictví (2014) (seriál)
Mia Jexen
Dánsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Špinavý byznys (2016) (seriál)
Maigret (2016) (seriál)
Městečko Fortitude (2015) (seriál)
Dan Boie Kratfeldt
Nejlepší seriály:
Špinavý byznys (2016) (seriál)
Případ: Ponorka (2020) (seriál)
Den som dræber - Fanget af mørket (2019) (seriál)
Balder Aksel-Ståhle
Nejlepší seriály:
Špinavý byznys (2016) (seriál)
Teis Bayer
Nejlepší seriály:
Klovn (2005) (seriál)
Špinavý byznys (2016) (seriál)
Dědictví (2014) (seriál)
Rasmus Møller
Dánsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Špinavý byznys (2016) (seriál)
Michel Leonardo Saouma
Nejlepší seriály:
Špinavý byznys (2016) (seriál)