USA,
1993, 3 h
(Minutáž: 45–90 min)
Epizody(3)
-
Loupež (S01E01)
-
Hranice (S01E02)
-
Stíny noci (S01E03)
Hrají
Chuck Norris
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Chuck Norris: Karate Kommandos (1986) (seriál)
Martial Law - Stav ohrožení (1998) (seriál)
Walker, Texas Ranger (1993) (seriál)
Clarence Gilyard Jr.
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
The Duck Factory (1984) (seriál)
CHiPs (1977) (seriál)
Diff'rent Strokes (1978) (seriál)
Sheree J. Wilson
USA
Gailard Sartain
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Simpsonovi (1989) (seriál)
Tatík Hill a spol. (1997) (seriál)
The Angry Beavers (1997) (seriál)
Marshall R. Teague
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Johnny Bago (1993) (seriál)
The Fall Guy (1981) (seriál)
Světla páteční noci (2006) (seriál)
Elya Baskin
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Ve jménu vlasti (2011) (seriál)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
Hrdinové (2006) (seriál)
James Drury
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
The Fall Guy (1981) (seriál)
Rawhide (1959) (seriál)
Alfred Hitchcock uvádí (1955) (seriál)
Marco Perella
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Světla páteční noci (2006) (seriál)
Pozůstalí (2014) (seriál)
The Son (2017) (seriál)
Michael Crabtree
Nejlepší seriály:
Světla páteční noci (2006) (seriál)
Sever a Jih (1985) (seriál)
The Dukes of Hazzard (1979) (seriál)
Tommy Townsend
Nejlepší seriály:
Příběhy ze záhrobí (1989) (seriál)
Lone Star (2010) (seriál)
Mladí jezdci (1989) (seriál)
Cynthia Dorn
Velká Británie
Nejlepší seriály:
Sama proti osudu (1995) (seriál)
Wishbone (1995) (seriál)
Dallas (1978) (seriál)
Ramsey Williams
Nejlepší seriály:
Perníkový táta (2008) (seriál)
Polda a polda (2010) (seriál)
Walker, Texas Ranger (1993) (seriál)
Brent Anderson
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Útěk z vězení (2005) (seriál)
Špinavej John (2018) (seriál)
Námořní vyšetřovací služba (2003) (seriál)
Sue Rock
Nejlepší seriály:
Světla páteční noci (2006) (seriál)
Polda a polda (2010) (seriál)
One Mississippi (2015) (seriál)
Thomas Rosales Jr.
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Policejní jednotka v barvách (1982) (seriál)
Bosch (2014) (seriál)
The Fall Guy (1981) (seriál)
Leon Rippy
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Odpočívej v pokoji (2001) (seriál)
Dallas 63 (2016) (seriál)
Sever a Jih (1985) (seriál)
Sven-Ole Thorsen
Dánsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Veselé obludy (1994) (seriál)
Captain Power and the Soldiers of the Future (1987) (seriál)
Pan nikdo (1995) (seriál)
Aki Aleong
Nejlepší seriály:
Producers' Showcase (1954) (seriál)
Četa v akci (1987) (seriál)
V (1984) (seriál)
Andrew Robinson
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (seriál)
Akta X (1993) (seriál)
V ulicích San Francisca (1972) (seriál)