Tvůrci:
Thomas L. MillerRežie:
Ernest PintoffKamera:
Edmond L. KoonsHrají:
Adam Arkin, Edd Byrnes, James Coco, Katherine Helmond, Patrick Macnee, Abe Vigoda, Antonio Fargas, Rue McClanahan, Joan Hackett, Richard Mulligan, Susan Strasberg, Ron Carey, Dinah Manoff, Vic Tayback (více)Hrají
Adam Arkin
USA
Edd Byrnes
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Zadáno pro Alfreda Hitchcocka (1962) (seriál)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (seriál)
Ženatý se závazky (1987) (seriál)
James Coco
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (seriál)
Divadlo Raye Bradburyho (1985) (seriál)
Pásmo soumraku (1985) (seriál)
Katherine Helmond
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Batman (1992) (seriál)
Autogrotesky: Povídačky z Kardanové lhoty (2013) (seriál)
Pearl Harbor (1978) (seriál)
Patrick Macnee
Velká Británie
Nejlepší seriály:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (seriál)
Cizinka (2014) (seriál)
Frasier (1993) (seriál)
Abe Vigoda
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Kmotr (1977) (seriál)
Dark Shadows (1966) (seriál)
The Norm Show (1999) (seriál)
Antonio Fargas
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Simpsonovi (1989) (seriál)
Hrdinové (2006) (seriál)
Anatomie lži (2009) (seriál)
Rue McClanahan
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
The Golden Girls (1985) (seriál)
Spiderman (1994) (seriál)
Columbo (1971) (seriál)
Joan Hackett
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (seriál)
The Name of the Game (1968) (seriál)
Zadáno pro Alfreda Hitchcocka (1962) (seriál)
Richard Mulligan
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
The Golden Girls (1985) (seriál)
Arnoldovy patálie (1996) (seriál)
Cesta do nebe (1984) (seriál)
Susan Strasberg
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
The Name of the Game (1968) (seriál)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (seriál)
Neobvyklé příběhy (1979) (seriál)
Ron Carey
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Šťastný Luke (1992) (seriál)
Dinah Manoff
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
The Golden Girls (1985) (seriál)
Mork & Mindy (1978) (seriál)
Cybill (1995) (seriál)
Vic Tayback
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Longstreet (1971) (seriál)
Rawhide (1959) (seriál)
Agent Smart (1965) (seriál)
Tom Poston
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Simpsonovi (1989) (seriál)
Veselé obludy (1994) (seriál)
The Ellen Show (2001) (seriál)
Arlene Golonka
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
M*A*S*H (1972) (seriál)
Agent Smart (1965) (seriál)
Myši z Bílého domu (1992) (seriál)
Jim Backus
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
The Bugs Bunny/Road Runner Hour (1968) (seriál)
Merrie Melodies: Starring Bugs Bunny and Friends (1990) (seriál)
Bugs Bunny a jeho přátelé (1960) (seriál)
Bernie Kopell
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
My z Kačerova (1987) (seriál)
Zadáno pro Alfreda Hitchcocka (1962) (seriál)
Silicon Valley (2014) (seriál)
Greg Mullavey
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
M*A*S*H (1972) (seriál)
The Fall Guy (1981) (seriál)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (seriál)
Mary Carver
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (seriál)
The Man from U.N.C.L.E. (1964) (seriál)
Příběhy z temnot (1983) (seriál)