Scénář:
Arthur Alsberg, Earl Hamner Jr., John McGreevey, Gene Thompson, Joanna Lee, Bob Mosher (více)Kamera:
Frederick GatelyHrají:
Juliet Mills, Richard Long, David Doremus, Trent Lehman, Kim Richards, Jack Kruschen, Eric Shea, Leif Garrett, Charles Nelson Reilly, Jack Albertson, Joey Forman, Arthur O'Connell, Lee Delano (více)Epizody(24)
-
The Human Element (S02E01)
-
The Haunted House (S02E02)
-
Star Bright (S02E03)
-
E.S. Putt (S02E04)
-
Back to Nature (S02E05)
-
A Letter for Nanny (S02E06)
-
The Great Broadcast of 1936 (S02E07)
-
The Masculine-Feminine Mystique (S02E08)
-
The India Queen (S02E09)
-
The Visitor (S02E10)
-
My Son, the Sitter (S02E11)
-
From Butch, with Love (S02E12)
-
The Humanization of Herbert T. Peabody (S02E13)
-
A Diller, a Dollar (S02E14)
-
Separate Rooms (S02E15)
-
The Human Fly (S02E16)
-
The Man Who Came to Pasta (S02E17)
-
The Art of Relationships (S02E18)
-
The Balloon Ladies (S02E19)
-
The Prodigy (S02E20)
-
How Many Candles? (S02E21)
-
The Unknown Factor (S02E22)
-
Kid Stuff (S02E23)
-
The Communication Gap (S02E24)
Hrají
Bridget Hanley
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Bewitched (1964) (seriál)
How the West Was Won (1976) (seriál)
Columbo (1971) (seriál)
Patsy Garrett
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Columbo (1971) (seriál)
Kojak (1973) (seriál)
Moby Dick a mocný Mightor (1967) (seriál)
Abby Dalton
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Rawhide (1959) (seriál)
Maverick (1957) (seriál)
Kriminální oddělení (1973) (seriál)
Stephen R. Hudis
Velká Británie
Nejlepší seriály:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (seriál)
The Psychiatrist (1970) (seriál)
Panenka Jane (2014) (seriál)
Paul Bryar
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (seriál)
The Dick Van Dyke Show (1961) (seriál)
Rawhide (1959) (seriál)
Ted Grossman
Nejlepší seriály:
Příběhy ze záhrobí (1989) (seriál)
Kriminální oddělení (1973) (seriál)
Starsky a Hutch (1975) (seriál)
Carolyn Conwell
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Domeček na prérii (1974) (seriál)
Knots Landing (1979) (seriál)
Mladí a neklidní (1973) (seriál)
Van Williams
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
The Dick Van Dyke Show (1961) (seriál)
The Green Hornet (1966) (seriál)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (seriál)
Fredd Wayne
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (seriál)
Rawhide (1959) (seriál)
Hogan's Heroes (1965) (seriál)
Pat Morita
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Cobra Kai (2018) (seriál) - a.z.
M*A*S*H (1972) (seriál)
Robot Chicken (2005) (seriál)
Ted Markland
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
How the West Was Won (1976) (seriál)
Dobrodružství Brisco Countyho Jr. (1993) (seriál)
The Dukes of Hazzard (1979) (seriál)
Aneta Corsaut
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Producers' Showcase (1954) (seriál)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (seriál)
Columbo (1971) (seriál)
Joseph Mell
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (seriál)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (seriál)
Zadáno pro Alfreda Hitchcocka (1962) (seriál)
Vincent Van Patten
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (seriál)
How the West Was Won (1976) (seriál)
Wonder Woman (1975) (seriál)
Dabney Coleman
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Impérium - Mafie v Atlantic City (2010) (seriál)
Zadáno pro Alfreda Hitchcocka (1962) (seriál)
Yellowstone (2018) (seriál)
Herbert Anderson
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
The Name of the Game (1968) (seriál)
Rawhide (1959) (seriál)
Bewitched (1964) (seriál)
Katherine Justice
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (seriál)
The Psychiatrist (1970) (seriál)
V ulicích San Francisca (1972) (seriál)
Norman Grabowski
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Disneyland (1954) (seriál) - a.z.
Batman (1966) (seriál)
Fantasy Island (1977) (seriál)
Eric Olson
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Gunsmoke (1955) (seriál)
Domeček na prérii (1974) (seriál)
Ceil Cabot
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Rodina Addamsova (1964) (seriál)
Night Gallery (1969) (seriál)
Poldové z Hill Street (1981) (seriál)