USA,
(1971–1972), 10 h 24 min
(Minutáž: 26 min)
Tvůrci:
Norman LearRežie:
John RichHrají:
Carroll O'Connor, Jean Stapleton, Sally Struthers, Rob Reiner, M. Emmet Walsh, Peggy Rea, Isabel Sanford, Connie Sawyer, William 'Billy' Benedict (více)Epizody(24)
-
The Saga of Cousin Oscar (S02E01)
-
Gloria Poses in the Nude (S02E02)
-
Archie in the Lock-Up (S02E03)
-
Edith Writes a Song (S02E04)
-
Flashback: Mike Meets Archie (S02E05)
-
The Election Story (S02E06)
-
Edith's Accident (S02E07)
-
The Blockbuster (S02E08)
-
Mike's Problem (S02E09)
-
The Insurance Is Canceled (S02E10)
-
The Man in the Street (S02E11)
-
Cousin Maude's Visit (S02E12)
-
Christmas Day at the Bunkers' (S02E13)
-
The Elevator Story (S02E14)
-
Edith's Problem (S02E15)
-
Archie and the F.B.I. (S02E16)
-
Mike's Mysterious Son (S02E17)
-
Archie Sees a Mugging (S02E18)
-
Archie and Edith Alone (S02E19)
-
Edith Gets a Mink (S02E20)
-
Sammy's Visit (S02E21)
-
Edith the Judge (S02E22)
-
Archie Is Jealous (S02E23)
-
Maude (S02E24)
Hrají
Carroll O'Connor
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Mission: Impossible (1966) (seriál)
The Outer Limits (1963) (seriál)
Uprchlík (1963) (seriál)
Jean Stapleton
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Divadlo Raye Bradburyho (1985) (seriál)
The Muppet Show (1976) (seriál)
Murphy Brown (1988) (seriál)
Sally Struthers
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Táborový ostrov (2018) (seriál)
Cow and Chicken (1997) (seriál)
Dinosaurové (1991) (seriál)
Rob Reiner
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Simpsonovi (1989) (seriál)
Studio 60 (2006) (seriál)
Dobrý boj (2017) (seriál)
M. Emmet Walsh
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Čas na dobrodružství (2010) (seriál)
Bratrstvo růže (1989) (seriál)
Na východ od ráje (1981) (seriál)
Peggy Rea
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
I Love Lucy (1951) (seriál)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (seriál)
The Golden Girls (1985) (seriál)
Isabel Sanford
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Simpsonovi (1989) (seriál)
Bewitched (1964) (seriál)
Mike Hammer (1984) (seriál)
Connie Sawyer
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Jak jsem poznal vaši matku (2005) (seriál)
Kancl (2005) (seriál)
Ray Donovan (2013) (seriál)
William 'Billy' Benedict
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (seriál)
The Name of the Game (1968) (seriál)
Maverick (1957) (seriál)
Will B. Able
USA
David Soul
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Malá Velká Británie (2003) (seriál)
Hercule Poirot (1989) (seriál)
Alfred Hitchcock uvádí (1985) (seriál)
Mike Evans
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Liga snů (2009) (seriál)
V ulicích San Francisca (1972) (seriál)
Harrison Page
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Báječná léta (1988) (seriál)
Chirurgové (2005) (seriál)
Columbo (1971) (seriál)
Ken Lynch
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (seriál)
The Name of the Game (1968) (seriál)
The Munsters (1964) (seriál)
Corey Fischer
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
M*A*S*H (1972) (seriál)
Frasier (1993) (seriál)
Welcome Back, Kotter (1975) (seriál)
Allan Melvin
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
My z Kačerova (1987) (seriál)
The Dick Van Dyke Show (1961) (seriál)
Gumídci (1985) (seriál)
Cleavon Little
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Alf (1986) (seriál)
Příběhy ze záhrobí (1989) (seriál)
MacGyver (1985) (seriál)
Demond Wilson
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Mission: Impossible (1966) (seriál)
The Love Boat (1977) (seriál)
Girlfriends (2000) (seriál)
Barbara Cason
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Mork & Mindy (1978) (seriál)
Disneyland (1954) (seriál)
Hardcastle a McCormick (1983) (seriál)