USA,
(1997–1998), 16 h 8 min
(Minutáž: 44 min)
Kamera:
Jacques HaitkinHudba:
Gary StockdaleHrají:
Brixton Karnes, Christine Steel, Duane Davis, Kathy Trageser, Nick Wechsler, Andrea Hutchman, Tom Kane, John Kassir, Kerrigan Mahan, Nia Vardalos (více)Epizody(22)
-
Fallen Nation (E01)
-
The Magnificent T.K.R. (E02)
-
The 'A' List (E03)
-
K.R.O. (E04)
-
Inside Traitor (E05)
-
Choctaw L-9 (E06)
-
Everything to Fear (E07)
-
SkyOne (E08)
-
The Iron Maiden (E09)
-
Oil & Water (E10)
-
Et Tu Dante (E11)
-
The Bad Seed (E12)
-
Out of the Past (E13)
-
The Return of Megaman (E14)
-
Angels in Chains (E15)
-
The Blonde Woman (E16)
-
The Ixtafa Affair (E17)
-
Home Away from Home (E18)
-
EMP (E19)
-
Apocalypse Maybe (E20)
-
Spy Girls (E21)
-
Legion of Doom (E22)
Hrají
Stuart Charno
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
M*A*S*H (1972) (seriál)
Akta X (1993) (seriál)
Beauty and the Beast (1987) (seriál)
Diana Lee Inosanto
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Mandalorian (2019) (seriál)
Měsíční svit (1985) (seriál)
Ahsoka (2023) (seriál)
Renee Victor
Nejlepší seriály:
Undone (2019) (seriál)
Tráva (2005) (seriál)
Smrt nás spojí (2019) (seriál)
George Murdock
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (seriál)
Longstreet (1971) (seriál)
The Name of the Game (1968) (seriál)
Lex Medlin
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Přátelé (1994) (seriál)
Hříšníci (2011) (seriál)
It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia (2005) (seriál)
Tom Virtue
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Firefly (2002) (seriál)
Tohle jsme my (2016) (seriál)
Odpočívej v pokoji (2001) (seriál)
Bruce French
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Dr. House (2004) (seriál)
Šílenci z Manhattanu (2007) (seriál)
Kořeny: Další pokolení (1979) (seriál)
Doug Cox
Nejlepší seriály:
The Golden Girls (1985) (seriál)
Grace a Frankie (2015) (seriál)
Quantum Leap (1989) (seriál)
Russell Gannon
Nejlepší seriály:
Fresh Prince (1990) (seriál)
Jake a Tlusťoch (1987) (seriál)
Matlock (1986) (seriál)
Craig Littler
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (seriál)
Wonder Woman (1975) (seriál)
The Dukes of Hazzard (1979) (seriál)
Mack Dryden
Nejlepší seriály:
Konečně zazvonilo, nová třída (1993) (seriál)
Ten, kdo tě chrání (2001) (seriál)
JAG (1995) (seriál)
Jim Piddock
Velká Británie
Nejlepší seriály:
Přátelé (1994) (seriál)
Ze Země na Měsíc (1998) (seriál)
The Tracey Ullman Show (1987) (seriál)
Marcelo Tubert
Argentina
Nejlepší seriály:
Batman (1992) (seriál)
The Golden Girls (1985) (seriál)
Ellen (1994) (seriál)
Steven Kriozere
Nejlepší seriály:
Femme Fatales (2011) (seriál)
V.I.P. (1998) (seriál)
Knight Rider tým (1997) (seriál)
Jesse Corti
Venezuela
Nejlepší seriály:
Policejní odznak (2002) (seriál)
Veselé obludy (1994) (seriál)
Hrdinové (2006) (seriál)
Michelle Joyner
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Zapadákov (1990) (seriál)
Akta X (1993) (seriál)
Quantum Leap (1989) (seriál)
Brook Susan Parker
Nejlepší seriály:
Každý den v akci (1996) (seriál)
Dobrodružství Brisco Countyho Jr. (1993) (seriál)
Hvězdná brána (1997) (seriál)
Paul Michael
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Frasier (1993) (seriál)
Gilmorova děvčata (2000) (seriál)
Poldové z Hill Street (1981) (seriál)
Sadie Stratton
Nejlepší seriály:
Westworld (2016) (seriál)
Šéfkuchař nadivoko (2005) (seriál)
Boy Meets World (1993) (seriál)
Kim Robillard
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Dexter (2006) (seriál)
Hříšníci (2011) (seriál)
Báječná léta (1988) (seriál)